ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Championship
Premiership
|
Championship
|
League 1
|
League 2
|
latest
|
squads
|
cups
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Season archive
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2000/01
Games
Goals
1
X
2
139
346
2.48
54
38.85%
40
28.78%
45
32.37%
League table
2018/19
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Ross County
28
17
6
5
50
27
+23
57
LWWW
14
11
2
1
26
8
14
6
4
4
24
19
2
Dundee United
28
14
7
7
38
34
+4
49
WLWX
14
8
3
3
22
21
14
6
4
4
16
13
3
Ayr United
27
12
7
8
42
28
+14
43
LLLO
12
6
3
3
21
12
15
6
4
5
21
16
4
Dunfermline
28
11
7
10
30
30
+0
40
WWWW
14
5
3
6
13
14
14
6
4
4
17
16
5
Inverness CT
27
9
12
6
36
30
+6
39
WLWL
13
3
7
3
17
17
14
6
5
3
19
13
6
Morton
28
8
10
10
27
36
-9
34
LXWL
14
5
6
3
17
16
14
3
4
7
10
20
7
Queen of the South
28
7
9
12
35
35
+0
30
LLLL
14
4
5
5
22
16
14
3
4
7
13
19
8
Falkirk
29
7
9
13
31
40
-9
30
XLWX
15
2
7
6
15
21
14
5
2
7
16
19
9
Partick Thistle
28
8
5
15
30
45
-15
29
XWLL
14
6
2
6
19
20
14
2
3
9
11
25
10
Alloa Athletic
27
6
8
13
27
41
-14
26
LWLL
15
4
2
9
10
19
12
2
6
4
17
22
Top Scorers
21
Lawrence SHANKLAND
(Ayr United, 4p)
19
Stephen DOBBIE
(Queen of the South, 2p)
17
Billy McKAY
(Ross County, 4p)
10
Zak RUDDEN
(Falkirk)
9
Pavol Ĺ AFRANKO
(Dundee United)
8
Alan TROUTEN
(Alloa Athletic, 3p)
7
Josh MULLIN
(Ross County)
Blair SPITTAL
(Partick Thistle)
6
Robert McHUGH
(Morton)
Jordan WHITE
(Inverness CT)
Nicky CLARK
(Dundee United, 2p)
Iain FLANNIGAN
(Alloa Athletic, 2p)
5
Tom WALSH
(Inverness CT)
Josh TODD
(Queen of the South)
Jamie LINDSAY
(Ross County)
Michael MOFFAT
(Ayr United)
4
Kris DOOLAN
(Partick Thistle, 1p)
George OAKLEY
(Inverness CT)
Bruce ANDERSON
(Dunfermline)
Dario ZANATTA
(Alloa Athletic)
Aidan KEENA
(Dunfermline)
Michael TIDSER
(Morton, 1p)
Jackson LONGRIDGE
(Dunfermline)
Ross STEWART
(Ross County)
Shaun ROONEY
(Inverness CT)
Paul WATSON
(Dundee United)
Craig MOORE
(Ayr United)
Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
29
Inverness CT
P-P
Ross County
Saturday, 16 March 2019
29
Falkirk
1-1
Partick Thistle
45
McShane
10
McDonald
Tuesday, 19 March 2019
27
Dundee United
1-0
Ross County
7
Butcher