ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
PFL
latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1102682.436054.55%2825.45%2220.00%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokomotiv131021338+2532WWWX7700251632187
21Qo'qon 1912147522316+726WLWX8521148623198
31Olmaliq146531211+123XWWW6420608233611
42Nasaf137241811+723LWLW55001018224810
53Pakhtakor146351518-321WLWX86021386033210
63Bukhara146262320+320WLLX842216106204710
72Navbahor144731615+119XLXX8350107612368
82Mash'al145451513+219XLWL8431114611449
92Dinamo145361818+018LWLL6222968314912
103Metallurg135261716+117WWWL7412128611458
111Sogdiana145271824-617LWLW65011048026820
121Qizilqum144551316-317LWWX6231868224510
131Shurtan145091419-515WLLL95041285005211
142Bunyodkor133641214-215LWXX623165713369
15Neftchi142571223-1111XLLX6123688134615
16Obod14239926-179LLLW6132798107217

RESULTS
Monday, 19 June 2017
14Pakhtakor2-1Nasaf
14Mash'al2-2Neftchi
14Metallurg3-1Qizilqum
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
14Navbahor1-1Olmaliq
14Bukhara4-2Bunyodkor
14Shurtan2-0Obod
14Lokomotiv2-0Dinamo
14Qo'qon 19123-2Sogdiana

FIXTURES
Sunday, 25 June 2017
15Neftchi-Metallurg
15Nasaf-Navbahor
15Qizilqum-Shurtan
15Sogdiana-Bukhara
15Olmaliq-Qo'qon 1912
15Obod-Pakhtakor
Monday, 26 June 2017
15Dinamo-Mash'al
15Bunyodkor-Lokomotiv

TOP SCORERS
 13 Marat BIKMAEV (Lokomotiv, 4p)
 9 Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Bunyodkor)
 8 Sanjar RASHIDOV (Sogdiana, 2p)
 7 Ivan NAGAEV (Bukhara, 3p)
 6 Filip RAJEVAC (Qo'qon 1912)
Suqrob BERDIEV (Qo'qon 1912)
Dragan CERAN (Nasaf, 1p)
 5 Jaloliddin MASHARIPOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Igor TARAN (Shurtan, 1p)
Nemanja JOVANOVIC (Navbahor, 1p)
 4 Ilhom YUNUSOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
Zakhid ABDULLAEV (Metallurg)
Bahrom ABDURAKHIMOV (Nasaf)
Amirjon SAFAROV (Dinamo)
Nosir OTAQUZIEV (Qo'qon 1912)
Zafar TURAEV (Mash'al)
 3 Ikrom ALIBOEV (Lokomotiv)
Ivor WEITZER (Bukhara)
Sherzod KHAKIMOV (Neftchi, 1p)
Murod KHALMUKHAMEDOV (Qo'qon 1912, 2p)
Muidin MAMAZULUNOV (Neftchi)
Otabek ZOKIROV (Qizilqum)
Sardor MIRZAEV (Lokomotiv)
Khumjon MURTAZAEV (Mash'al)
Sardor RAKHMANOV (Mash'al, 2p)
Murodbek BOBOJONOV (Lokomotiv)
Shohruz NORKHONOV (Obod)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.