ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
PFL
latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
561162.073155.36%1119.64%1425.00%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokomotiv6501134+915WWLW3300101320133
21Navbahor842275+214LWOW431052411223
31Qo'qon 19127421116+514WXWW430173312043
42Mash'al8422105+514WXXL531162311143
51Dinamo7412115+613XWLL320162421153
61Nasaf6402105+512WLLW330071310234
7Bukhara731398+110XLWW421163310235
85Pakhtakor8314610-410WLLW530264301206
91Shurtan7304810-29LWWL430162300328
101Bunyodkor723255+09LXWL311122412133
111Qizilqum722357-28OXWL311133411224
121Olmaliq722349-58OWWL312010410339
131Sogdiana7214512-77LXWL320143401319
14Neftchi712449-55WLLL301224411225
15Obod712447-35LLLX302123410324
16Metallurg611449-54LOLW311144300305

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
7Navbahor1-0Shurtan
7Bukhara2-2Mash'al
7Nasaf1-0Obod
7Sogdiana0-1Neftchi
7Olmaliq0-0Qizilqum
7Qo'qon 19123-0Metallurg
Friday, 28 April 2017
8Pakhtakor1-0Navbahor
8Mash'al1-0Bunyodkor

FIXTURES
Saturday, 29 April 2017
8Dinamo-Sogdiana
8Neftchi-Olmaliq
8Qizilqum-Nasaf
8Shurtan-Qo'qon 1912
8Lokomotiv-Obod
8Metallurg-Bukhara
Thursday, 4 May 2017
9Navbahor-Lokomotiv
9Nasaf-Neftchi
9Bunyodkor-Metallurg

TOP SCORERS
 7 Marat BIKMAEV (Lokomotiv, 2p)
 5 Dragan CERAN (Nasaf)
 4 Filip RAJEVAC (Qo'qon 1912)
 3 Ilhom YUNUSOV (Qizilqum, 1p)
Suqrob BERDIEV (Qo'qon 1912)
Ivor WEITZER (Bukhara)
Sanjar RASHIDOV (Sogdiana, 2p)
Igor TARAN (Shurtan)
Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Bunyodkor)
 2 Sardor SULEYMANOV (Dinamo)
Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Dinamo)
Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Pakhtakor)
Vladislav KOSMYNIN (Olmaliq)
Abdurakhmon ABDULKHAQOV (Neftchi)
Khumjon MURTAZAEV (Mash'al)
Jaloliddin MASHARIPOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Azamat ALLANIYAZOV (Qizilqum)
Akmal BOZOROV (Dinamo)
Dilmurod KARIMOV (Metallurg, 1p)
Ivan NAGAEV (Bukhara)
Nosir OTAQUZIEV (Qo'qon 1912)
Navruzbek HAIPOV (Obod)
Zafar TURAEV (Mash'al)
Sardor RAKHMANOV (Mash'al, 1p)
Oybek QILICHEV (Navbahor)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.