ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
II Divisão B Zona Centro
Primeira Liga | Liga de Honra | II Divisão B Zona Norte | II Divisão B Zona Sul | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406242.6011045.83%5522.92%7531.25%

TABLE
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tondela3019654922+2763WXLW151032271415933228
2Sporting Espinho3019565032+1862WLXL1511222916158342116
31Operário3015783426+852LWWL151032219155461317
41Boavista30155104331+1250LLWO1510322811155281520
5Amarante30131074830+1849WWXX1510323412153751418
6São João de Ver30154114346-349WWWW159332318156182028
72Gondomar30135122731-444WWOW155371117158251614
81Cinfães30127113540-543LWWX159332212153481328
91Coimbrões3091563031-142LWOO155821514154741517
10Anadia30117124542+340WLWO155372419156452123
111Padroense30116134750-339WLXL155371825156362925
121Aliados Lordelo30107134140+137LLXO157352415153481725
13Oliveira Barrio3077163450-1628LWLW1523101730155461720
14Angrense3058173649-1323LLLX1536621211522111528
15Paredes3065193050-2023LLLL1553720221512121028
16Madalena3056193254-2221WXLX1543815201513111734

RESULTS
Sunday, 29 April 2012
30Sporting Espinho3-1Coimbrões
30Boavista0-1Tondela
30Amarante4-2Angrense
30Oliveira Barrio1-3São João de Ver
30Cinfães0-1Anadia
30Madalena3-2Aliados Lordelo
30Operário1-3Gondomar
30Paredes1-2Padroense

TOP SCORERS
 23 +2BRUNINHO (Padroense, 2p)
 20 +1RAFAEL Batatinha (Tondela, 1p)
 18 
JORGINHO (Aliados Lordelo, 7p)
 12 
NUNO Carlos PINTO (Coimbrões)

RICARDO Jorge TEIXEIRA (Sporting Espinho)
 11 
HÉLDER Manuel FERREIRA (Anadia, 3p)
 10 
RUIZINHO (Sporting Espinho)

PIOJO (Tondela, 1p)
 9 
CARLOS MANUEL Almeida (Sporting Espinho, 6p)

MÁRCIO Daniel SOUSA (Tondela)

AMÍLCAR José (São João de Ver)
 8 +2MACHADINHO (São João de Ver)

FARY Faye (Boavista)
+2MARQUINHOS (Amarante)

Diogo LAMELAS (Amarante, 4p)

José VITÓRIA (Angrense, 5p)

TIAGO PENANTES (Padroense)
 7 +1EVANDRO Mota (Operário, 3p)
+1Ricardo VALENTE (Aliados Lordelo)

NELSON Tiago CAMPOS (Amarante, 2p)

DIOGO Alberto (Cinfães)

VASCO André (Paredes)

AMÉRICO Fernando (São João de Ver, 3p)

CÍLIO André SOUZA (Oliveira Barrio, 2p)

Cristiano MAGINA (Angrense)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.