Campeonato de Portugal | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Série E | Série F | Série G | Série H | Zona Norte | Zona Sul |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 1a fase 2015 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 2a fase 2016 |
Season archive |
1a fase 2015 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Gondomar | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 15 | XXXW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
2 | Pedras Rubras | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 13 | LXXX | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | ||
3 | Cinfães | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 13 | OXWX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
4 | Vila Real | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 13 | WWWX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | ||
5 | 1 | Sousense | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | OXWX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | 1 | Tirsense | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 10 | WWLX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
7 | 2 | Salgueiros | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 10 | WWLL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | 3 | Coimbrões | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 9 | LLLX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
9 | 1 | Sobrado | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 8 | XLLX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | Amarante | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 5 | LLWX | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Emma MIMBA (Pedras Rubras) | |
+2 | MIGUELITO (Amarante, 1p) | |
+1 | TANG Shi (Gondomar) | |
+1 | CALEB Salifu (Vila Real) | |
3 | ANDRÉ Miguel MARQUEIRO (Sobrado, 2p) | |
Carlos MIGUEL (Coimbrões) | ||
GAZELA (Salgueiros) | ||
+2 | Mamadu CAMARÁ (Salgueiros) | |
+1 | JOÃO Pedro AMARAL (Pedras Rubras) | |
EDELINO Miguel IÉ (Cinfães) | ||
RUI FILIPE Freitas (Cinfães) | ||
2 | CÉSINHA (Amarante) | |
TIAGO Germano GRAÇA (Gondomar) | ||
JOÃO Pedro ALMEIDA (Salgueiros) | ||
JONATHAN da Silva (Gondomar) | ||
CLÁUDIO Alexandre (Amarante) | ||
Ricardo CARDOSO (Pedras Rubras, 1p) | ||
PAULO André SAMPAIO (Tirsense, 1p) | ||
ÂNGELO Filipe (Sousense) | ||
SERRA (Cinfães) | ||
+1 | DJODJO (Vila Real) | |
+1 | FELIPE Daniel BARROS (Vila Real, 1p) |
Saturday, 31 October 2015 | |||||
8 | Salgueiros | 3-2 | Pedras Rubras | ||
37 | Camará | 29 | João Amaral | ||
52 | Digas | 90 | Tó | ||
63 | Camará | ||||
Sunday, 1 November 2015 | |||||
8 | Tirsense | 1-0 | Coimbrões | ||
44 | Tito | ||||
8 | Gondomar | 1-1 | Sobrado | ||
64 | Tang | 90 | Joca | ||
8 | Amarante | 2-3 | Vila Real | ||
73 | Miguelito | 25 | Djodjo | ||
81 | Miguelito | 29 | Caleb | ||
54(p) | Felipe Barros | ||||
8 | Sousense | 0-0 | Cinfães |