ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Campeonato de Portugal Série A
Primeira Liga
|
Segunda Liga
|
Campeonato de Portugal
|
latest
|
squads
|
cups
Campeonato de Portugal
Série A
Série B
Série C
Série D
Série E
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
TABLE
2017/18
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Vizela
9
7
2
0
14
4
+10
23
WWWW
5
4
1
0
7
1
4
3
1
0
7
3
2
1
Vilaverdense
9
5
2
2
19
10
+9
17
WLWL
5
5
0
0
15
3
4
0
2
2
4
7
3
1
Fafe
9
4
4
1
10
5
+5
16
XWOL
4
2
1
1
5
3
5
2
3
0
5
2
4
Pedras Salgadas
8
4
1
3
11
9
+2
13
OWLW
4
3
0
1
9
6
4
1
1
2
2
3
5
3
ARS Martinho
9
4
1
4
11
11
+0
13
XLWW
5
2
1
2
4
3
4
2
0
2
7
8
6
Câmara de Lobos
8
4
1
3
10
11
-1
13
WXLL
4
3
0
1
6
5
4
1
1
2
4
6
7
2
Merelinense
8
3
4
1
11
6
+5
13
WOWW
4
1
3
0
5
4
4
2
1
1
6
2
8
1
Torcatense
9
4
1
4
7
6
+1
13
LLOW
4
3
0
1
5
2
5
1
1
3
2
4
9
Montalegre
8
3
2
3
13
13
+0
11
XLWW
4
1
2
1
6
6
4
2
0
2
7
7
10
Mirandela
8
3
1
4
12
12
+0
10
LLWL
4
2
1
1
9
6
4
1
0
3
3
6
11
Mondinense
9
3
1
5
8
24
-16
10
LWLL
4
3
0
1
6
8
5
0
1
4
2
16
12
Arões
8
2
3
3
7
8
-1
9
OLLL
4
1
2
1
4
4
4
1
1
2
3
4
13
2
Bragança
9
3
0
6
8
13
-5
9
WLWL
5
3
0
2
5
5
4
0
0
4
3
8
14
1
AD Oliveirense
8
2
3
3
11
10
+1
9
XOWW
4
1
1
2
5
4
4
1
2
1
6
6
15
1
Atlético dos Arcos
8
1
4
3
7
11
-4
7
WXLL
4
0
3
1
3
4
4
1
1
2
4
7
16
Minas Argozelo
9
1
0
8
9
15
-6
3
LLLW
4
0
0
4
3
7
5
1
0
4
6
8
TOP SCORERS
5
IVAN Oliveira MACHADO
(Atlético dos Arcos)
LUÍS José NEVES
(Pedras Salgadas, 2p)
4
GEDSON Parucci
(Minas Argozelo)
João MIGUEL LIMA
(Pedras Salgadas)
ZÉ PEDRO
(Vilaverdense)
CALEB Salifu
(AD Oliveirense)
3
ZÉ VALENTE
(Vizela, 1p)
ALIU Ronaldo
(Montalegre)
LATYR Fall
(Vilaverdense, 2p)
NIXON GUYLHERME Rocha
(Bragança)
NUNO José CORUNHA
(Mirandela)
AGDON Santos
(Merelinense, 1p)
PRINCE Masino
(Montalegre)
PAULO ROBERTO Cardoso
(Montalegre)
BABA Sow BASSE
(Montalegre)
RAÚL Casimiro
(Mondinense, 2p)
MIGUEL Jorge DIZ
(Minas Argozelo, 1p)
RICARDO Miguel FERNANDES
(Câmara de Lobos)
RESULTS
Sunday, 5 November 2017
9
Vizela
3-0
Mondinense
9
Bragança
1-0
Minas Argozelo
9
Merelinense
-
Montalegre
9
AD Oliveirense
-
Câmara de Lobos
9
Vilaverdense
2-1
Torcatense
9
Pedras Salgadas
-
Atlético dos Arcos
9
Arões
-
Mirandela
9
ARS Martinho
1-1
Fafe
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.