home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda Liga
Primeira Liga | Campeonato de Portugal | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2105172.4610650.48%5626.67%4822.86%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Porto B2113263524+1141XWWW11812219105141415
22Académica2111463523+1237WXWL10631188115151715
33Nacional219843526+935WWWX105411611114431915
42Acádemico de Viseu219842520+535XXOL1063116911353911
52Leixões219842824+435XWWX10820176111641118
62Sporting Covilhã219662116+533WWWW1062213611344810
73Penafiel219662927+233WLLW11542139104241618
83Arouca219662120+133XWWX1073014311236717
92Santa Clara219572826+232LWOX11542139104151517
101Famalicão218673024+630LLLL11623221010244814
11Benfica B218492531-628LWLW11722211510127416
121Cova de Piedade2183102122-127WLLW1171314610127716
131Sporting B217592735-826XLOL105141511112451224
14União Madeira2165102628-223LXWW11632191010028718
153Vitória Guimarães B2172122535-1023WWLW104241516113081019
161Oliveirense215791928-922LLLX11344131610235612
171Gil Vicente215791922-322LLOL1032512911254713
181Varzim215792022-222XLLL1146114610118616
19Sporting Braga B214892230-820LXOL112541217102351013
20Real2145122634-817WLOX10325171611137918

RESULTS
Friday, 19 January 2018
21Oliveirense1-2Vitória Guimarães B
Saturday, 20 January 2018
21Nacional2-0Benfica B
21Acádemico de Viseu1-1Sporting B
21Cova de Piedade2-0Gil Vicente
Sunday, 21 January 2018
21Famalicão1-2Penafiel
21Varzim1-1Leixões
21Sporting Covilhã1-0Santa Clara
21FC Porto B1-1Arouca
21Real3-1União Madeira
21Sporting Braga B0-3Académica

FIXTURES
Monday, 29 January 2018
22Gil Vicente-Varzim
22Académica-União Madeira
22Sporting B-Real
22Arouca-Cova de Piedade
22Vitória Guimarães B-Sporting Covilhã
Tuesday, 30 January 2018
22Santa Clara-Sporting Braga B
22Benfica B-Famalicão
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
22Penafiel-FC Porto B
22Nacional-Oliveirense
22Leixões-Acádemico de Viseu

TOP SCORERS
 12 Carlos VINICIUS (Real, 3p)
 11 HERIBERTO Moreno TAVARES (Benfica B, 2p)
 10 RUI Pedro COSTA (Famalicão)
THIAGO Santos SANTANA (Santa Clara)
 9 RICARDO Jorge (Nacional, 3p)
 8 ANDRÉ Filipe (FC Porto B)
Federico VARELA (FC Porto B, 1p)
Donald DJOUSSE (Académica)
 7 FÁBIO Gonçalves ABREU (Penafiel)
Overath BREITNER (Leixões, 5p)
 6 MURILO de Souza (Nacional, 1p)
LUAN Pereira SANTOS (União Madeira)
RAFAEL Alexandre LEÃO (Sporting B)
SANDRO César LIMA (Acádemico de Viseu, 1p)
RUI MIGUEL Marinho (Gil Vicente, 3p)
Luther SINGH (Sporting Braga B, 1p)
Óscar ESTUPIÑÁN (Vitória Guimarães B)
 5 JÚNIOR (União Madeira)
DIEGUINHO (Cova de Piedade, 2p)
Wenderson GALENO (FC Porto B)
Sodiq FATAI (Sporting Covilhã, 1p)
WILLIAN Silva DIAS (Famalicão, 2p)
FELIZ Edgar (Famalicão)
DIOGO Jorge VALENTE (Oliveirense)
DÉNIS Paulo DUARTE (Vitória Guimarães B, 3p)
CHIQUINHO (Académica, 2p)
GUSTAVO Nascimento (Penafiel, 1p)
JAMES Omonigho (Gil Vicente, 1p)
FERNANDO Andrade (Santa Clara)
Osama RASHID (Santa Clara, 3p)