home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Benfica Castelo Branco10721225+1723XWWW4400152632173
2Sintrense10640155+1022OXOW532095532060
3Vilafranquense10631177+1021XXOW5410121522156
4União Leiria10622188+1020XWWX5320725302116
5Torreense10532179+818LXWW5230745302105
6Anadia10451136+717OXOX532081513155
73ARC Oleiros105141417-316WWWW53111135203314
8Nogueirense1042489-114OXLL421153621336
92Sertanense10352911-214LXOW623155412146
101Oliveira do Hospital1034398+113OXLW621334413064
112Fátima9342119+213LXWL522164412155
12Caldas10343910-113WXLL522154512246
131Alcains10226617-118WLOL512259510418
141Peniche10226512-78WWOL510438512224
152Loures1022648-48XLLW512234510414
16Santa Iria9225617-118WXLL4202475023210
17Mação10118822-144LLOL50143105104512
18Alverca10028617-112LLOL500519502358

Top Scorers
7
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 3p)
6+2RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 1p)
5
ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)
+1JOÃO André VIEIRA (União Leiria, 1p)

Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)

Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)
4
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
3+1Álvaro JORDÃO (Benfica Castelo Branco)

FÁBIO Almeida SANTOS (Torreense)
+1RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 2p)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 1p)

WILSON dos Santos (Vilafranquense)

FRED (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 3 November 2018
10União Leiria1-1Vilafranquense

33João Vieira
90Maicon Douglas
Sunday, 4 November 2018
10Alverca0-2Caldas


33Leandro Vilas Boas

42Flávio Passos
10Fátima0-1Peniche


89Tiago Ferreira
10Sertanense0-2ARC Oleiros


2Rafael

73(p)Rafael
10Anadia0-0Sintrense
10Oliveira do Hospital0-0Nogueirense
10Loures1-1Benfica Castelo Branco

26Gonçalo Silva
15Jordão
10Santa Iria1-0Torreense

37Flecha
10Alcains2-1Mação

49(p)Rúben Nogueira
25Lucas Reis
89Nuno Ramos