home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11União Leiria1912343214+1839WOWW1073016495041610
21Benfica Castelo Branco1911533213+1938XWLW962119610532137
32Sintrense1910632817+1136WLWW963016910433128
41Vilafranquense1910632813+1536XLXW9720182103431011
51Anadia199822413+1135OXWW954013410442119
6Nogueirense199552216+632WWXL95311471042489
7Oliveira do Hospital197932213+930OOWW10433979360136
8Torreense198562418+629LLWL1044212109414128
9Fátima197752421+328OWWL93331010104421411
10ARC Oleiros197662629-327XWLL105321899234820
11Caldas196582122-123XWLW1043314129225710
12Loures196581516-123WXWO1024469941497
13Sertanense1931241319-621OXXO10262679162712
14Santa Iria1944111534-1916LLLL9414101410037520
151Alverca1944111727-1016WWLW930691410145813
161Peniche1935111325-1214LLXL102265129135813
17Alcains1924131030-2010LXLL913581610118214
18Mação1923141541-269LLLL100286209216921

Top Scorers
11
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
9+1Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)
+1Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)
+2RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)
7
RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 1p)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 1p)
5
ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)

JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 1p)
+1PEPO (União Leiria)
+1RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)
+1RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 2p)

WILSON dos Santos (Vilafranquense, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
4
FLECHA (Santa Iria)
+1CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)

Nuno LARANJEIRO (Fátima, 4p)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

LUÍS Miguel FARINHA (Caldas)

MAICON DOUGLAS (Vilafranquense)
+2JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche)

FRED (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)

VILMAR Paulino (ARC Oleiros, 1p)

TIAGO Alexandre DIAS (Oliveira do Hospital)
Results
Sunday, 27 January 2019
19União Leiria3-0Mação

22Nyarko
28Carlos Daniel
71Pepo
19Alverca3-1Alcains

7Rafa Castanheira
31Rúben Nogueira
44Ibraima
84Alex Sandro
19Torreense0-2Nogueirense


45Milton

50Nwani
19Caldas2-2ARC Oleiros

45(p)Rafael Silveira
24(og)Thomas Militão
71Rafael Silveira
77Djaló
19Sintrense3-2Peniche

55Serginho
1João Silva
90Rodrigo Parreira
72João Silva
90(og)Hugo Meira
19Sertanense0-0Fátima
19Anadia0-0Oliveira do Hospital
19Vilafranquense1-1Benfica Castelo Branco

4Tiago Mota
75Pedro Eira
19Santa Iria1-2Loures

82Ricardo Gomes
90Cláudio Alves

90Amadu Turé