home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria2517354118+2354WLWW131030225127051913
21Vilafranquense2514833313+2050WOWW121020222134631111
31Anadia2513933418+1648LWOW12750175136431713
4Benfica Castelo Branco25121033515+2046WXXO1265120713652158
5Sintrense2511863328+541LLXL127411913134451415
6Torreense2511773023+740LOOW13553151412624159
7Oliveira do Hospital2591152917+1238XLLW1363415812381149
8Nogueirense259792626+034LLLL13553171212426914
9ARC Oleiros2581073134-334XOXW135532012123541122
101Caldas258982725+233WWXO13553181412345911
111Fátima2587102933-431LWLL124351417134451516
12Loures2586112120+130WWXL1334691112525129
13Alverca2577112631-528WXWO125161417132651214
14Sertanense2541561825-727WXOL1227379132831116
15Santa Iria2556142244-2221LOLL124351217131391027
16Peniche2548131831-1320XXWL13247614122461217
17Mação2536161947-2815XOOW13139924122371023
18Alcains2527161236-2413LOXO12156918131210318

Top Scorers
12+2Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
11
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
10
JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
9
Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)

Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)
+1LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 2p)
+1RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 2p)
8
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)
7
ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)
+1JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)
5
ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)
+1Jorge GONZÁLEZ (Loures, 2p)

PEPO (União Leiria)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)

LUÍS Miguel FARINHA (Caldas)

WILSON dos Santos (Vilafranquense, 1p)
+1FRED (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)
+1YAKA (Sintrense)
Results
Sunday, 10 March 2019
25União Leiria3-1Santa Iria

24Nyarko
16Francisco Aguilar
41Nyarko
90Tiago Cerveira
25Alverca2-1Anadia

8Alex Sandro
90Dos Santos
13Erik
25Torreense0-2Loures


7(p)González

33Amadu Turé
25Caldas3-1Fátima

9Hugo Neto
35Adelaja
45Hugo Neto
75Hugo Neto
25Sintrense1-3Sertanense

2Yaka
8Tito Júnior

15Hugo Barbosa

23Akinbule
25Nogueirense0-1Benfica Castelo Branco


72Hbouch
25Peniche1-1Mação

90(p)João Silva
86(p)Tiago Vieira
25Vilafranquense1-0Alcains

55(p)Luís Pinto
25ARC Oleiros1-1Oliveira do Hospital

64(p)Rafael
85Fred