home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1União Leiria2617364119+2254LWLW131030225137061914
21Anadia2614933619+1751WLWO13850196136431713
31Vilafranquense2614843415+1950LWOW121020222144641213
4Benfica Castelo Branco26131033815+2349WWXX1375123713652158
5Sintrense2611963530+542XLLX127411913144551617
6Torreense2611873124+741XLOO135531514136341610
7Oliveira do Hospital2691253018+1239XXLL1464416912381149
81ARC Oleiros2691073334-137WXOX135532012134541322
92Fátima2697103033-334WLWL135351517134451516
10Caldas2681082826+234XWWX135531814133551012
113Nogueirense2697102627-134LLLL13553171213427915
12Loures2696112421+333WWWX14446121212525129
13Alverca2687112731-431WWXW136161517132651214
14Sertanense2641661926-728XWXO13283810132831116
15Santa Iria2657142446-2222XLOL134451419131391027
16Peniche2648141934-1520LXXW13247614132471320
17Mação2636171950-3115LXOO13139924132381026
18Alcains2627171238-2613LLOX13157920131210318

Top Scorers
12
Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
11
JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
10
JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
+1LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 3p)
+1RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 2p)
9
Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)

Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)
8
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)
7
ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6+1RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)
+1FRED (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)

CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)
5
ANDRÉ Alexandre ARANHA (Anadia)

Jorge GONZÁLEZ (Loures, 2p)
+2AMADU TURÉ (Loures)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)

LUÍS Miguel FARINHA (Caldas)

PEPO (União Leiria)

WILSON dos Santos (Vilafranquense, 1p)
+1FLECHA (Santa Iria)

YAKA (Sintrense)
Results
Sunday, 17 March 2019
26Alverca1-0União Leiria

6Rafa Castanheira
26Fátima1-0Nogueirense

1Aydhan
26Sertanense1-1Caldas

42Akinbule
49Leandro Vilas Boas
26Anadia2-1Vilafranquense

42(p)Rui Raínho
49(p)Luís Pinto
75Kaká
26Benfica Castelo Branco3-0Mação

4Diogo Costa
64Pedro Almeida
90Sani
26Oliveira do Hospital1-1Torreense

11Fred
25André Perre
26Loures3-1Peniche

29Amadu Turé
46Luís Pinto
50Amadu Turé
73Rúben Freire
26Santa Iria2-2Sintrense

7Pedro Nunes
45Edu Pinheiro
90Flecha
80Rodrigo Parreira
26Alcains0-2ARC Oleiros


59Tiago Gomes

76Rafael