home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Anadia2715933919+2054WWLW13850196147432013
21União Leiria2717374322+2154LLWL131030225147072117
3Vilafranquense2715843717+2053WLWO131120254144641213
4Benfica Castelo Branco27141033915+2452WWWX1485124713652158
5Sintrense2711973533+242LXLL137421916144551617
6Torreense2711973124+742OXLO145631514136341610
7Oliveira do Hospital2791263019+1139LXXL14644169133821410
8ARC Oleiros2791173435-138XWXO145632113134541322
91Caldas2791082926+337WXWW146531914133551012
101Nogueirense27107102727+037WLLL14653181213427915
112Fátima2797113035-534LWLW135351517144461518
12Loures2796122422+233LWWW144461212135261210
13Alverca2787122732-531LWWX136161517142661215
14Sertanense2741762027-729XXWX13283810142931217
151Peniche2758142134-1323WLXX14347814132471320
161Santa Iria2758142446-2223OXLO134451419141491027
171Alcains2737171538-2316WLLO13157920142210618
181Mação2736181953-3415LLXO141310927132381026

Top Scorers
13+1Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
12+1JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
11+1LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 3p)
+1RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 3p)
10
JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
9
Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)

Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)
8
JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)
7+1MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)
+1CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)
+1RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)

FRED (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 24 March 2019
27Torreense0-0Santa Iria
27Caldas1-0Alverca

71Ednilson
27Sintrense0-3Anadia


26Rui Raínho

75Rúben Silvestre

78Marcelo Santiago
27Benfica Castelo Branco1-0Loures

55João Vasco
27Nogueirense1-0Oliveira do Hospital

49Fábio Rodrigo
27Peniche2-0Fátima

45Tiago Ferreira
86Goncalo Chaves
27Vilafranquense3-2União Leiria

54Joazimar
39Carlos Daniel
65Gustavo Tocantins
86Nyarko
84Luís Pinto
27ARC Oleiros1-1Sertanense

22(p)Rafael
63Kevin
27Mação0-3Alcains


64Edema

66Abudu

74Rúben Nogueira