home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Anadia2816934119+2257WWWL14950216147432013
2União Leiria2818374523+2257WLLW141130246147072117
3Vilafranquense2816844118+2356WWLW131120254155641614
4Benfica Castelo Branco28151034115+2655WWWW1485124714752178
5Sintrense2811983736+142LLXL137421916154561820
6Torreense2811983226+642LOXL145631514146351712
71ARC Oleiros28101173635+141WXWX145632113145541522
81Oliveira do Hospital2891273021+939LLXX156451611133821410
9Caldas2891092928+137LWXW146531914143561014
10Nogueirense28107112728-137LWLL14653181214428916
111Loures28106122722+536WLWW155461512135261210
121Alverca2897123034-434WLWW147161819142661215
132Fátima2897123037-734LLWL145361519144461518
14Sertanense2841772131-1029LXXW14284914142931217
151Santa Iria2868142546-2126WOXL145451519141491027
161Peniche2858152135-1423LWLX14347814142481321
17Alcains2847171638-2219WWLL142571020142210618
18Mação2836191956-3715LLLX141310927142391029

Top Scorers
13+1JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)

Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
12+1LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 3p)
+1RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 3p)
10+2JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
9
Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)

Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)
8
Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)

RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)
7
MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)
+1AMADU TURÉ (Loures)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)

FRED (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 31 March 2019
28União Leiria2-1Torreense

18Nailson
48Tiago Esgaio
33Kah
28Alverca3-2Sintrense

36Manel Liz
21Pio Júnior
55Manel Liz
33Boniface
66Ibraima
28Fátima0-2ARC Oleiros


27Rafael

75Jimmy
28Sertanense1-4Vilafranquense

20Akinbule
45Gustavo Tocantins

48João Vieira

61João Vieira

69Luís Pinto
28Anadia2-0Caldas

62Leandro
84(p)Maurício Júnior
28Oliveira do Hospital0-2Benfica Castelo Branco


64André Cunha

68João Vasco
28Loures3-0Mação

47Amadu Turé
83Diogo
90Diogo Mingachos
28Santa Iria1-0Nogueirense

16Denil Carreira
28Alcains1-0Peniche

84Edema