home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série C

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11União Leiria2919374623+2360WWLL141130246158072217
21Vilafranquense2917844418+2659WWWL141220284155641614
32Anadia29161034220+2258XWWW14950216157532114
4Benfica Castelo Branco29151134216+2656XWWW1586125814752178
51Torreense2911993227+542LLOX155641515146351712
62Oliveira do Hospital29101273121+1042WLLX156451611144821510
72Sintrense2911993737+042LLLX147431917154561820
81ARC Oleiros29101273635+142OWXW155732113145541522
9Caldas29101093229+340WLWX157532215143561014
10Nogueirense29108112728-138OLWL15663181214428916
11Loures29107122722+537OWLW155461512145361210
12Alverca29107123134-337WWLW147161819153661315
13Fátima2997133040-1034LLLW145361519154471521
14Sertanense2951772231-932WLXX14284914153931317
15Santa Iria2968152649-2326LWOX1454515191514101130
16Peniche2958162136-1523LLWL15348815142481321
17Alcains2948171638-2220OWWL142571020152310618
18Mação2936201957-3815LLLL151311928142391029

Top Scorers
14+1JOÃO VASCO Lima (Benfica Castelo Branco, 4p)
13
Ernest NYARKO (União Leiria)
12+2JOÃO André VIEIRA (Vilafranquense, 1p)

LUÍS Filipe PINTO (Vilafranquense, 3p)

RAFAEL Alexandre (ARC Oleiros, 3p)
10
JOÃO Paulo COSTA (Santa Iria, 2p)
9
Evgeniy SERDYUK (Fátima)

Victor NWANI (Nogueirense, 1p)
+1RAFAEL Rodolfo SILVEIRA (Caldas, 3p)
8+1MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Anadia)

Adewale SAPARA (ARC Oleiros)
7
CARLOS DANIEL Cevada (União Leiria)

ZÉ CARLOS SEMEDO (Alverca, 2p)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Peniche, 1p)

PEDRO João BONIFÁCIO (Torreense)
6
RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense)

AMADU TURÉ (Loures)
+1PEPO (União Leiria, 1p)

RODRIGO Miguel PARREIRA (Sintrense)

MÁRIO JORGE Nunes (Nogueirense, 2p)

RÚBEN Pedro NOGUEIRA (Alcains, 3p)

DIOGO Gonçalo PIRES (Sintrense, 3p)

FRED (Oliveira do Hospital, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 7 April 2019
29Torreense0-1Sertanense


90Sócrates
29Caldas3-1Santa Iria

15Vitor Rodrigues
27(og)André Simões
31Rafael Silveira
54Thomas Militão
29Sintrense0-1União Leiria


73(p)Pepo
29Benfica Castelo Branco1-1Anadia

65João Vasco
3Marcelo Santiago
29Nogueirense0-0Alcains
29Peniche0-1Alverca


90Flávio
29Vilafranquense3-0Fátima

1Gustavo Tocantins
76João Vieira
88João Vieira
29ARC Oleiros0-0Loures
29Mação0-1Oliveira do Hospital


51(p)Samuel Garrido