home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série D

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12CO do Montijo10703166+1021WWLW5401112530254
2Amora106221710+720XLWL6510145411235
31Oriental10622138+520WWLW541082521256
43Praiense9612167+919LWWW4400111521256
51Real10532178+918WLXW5320113521265
62Casa Pia9603205+1518WLWW5401132420273
72Armacenenses105321311+218WWOL532063521278
83Sacavenense105232011+917XWLW5500153502358
921° Dezembro10442128+416XWWL523053521275
10Olhanense104331210+215WLWX532083511347
111Pinhalnovense104241414+014WWLX631277411277
121Angrense93241217-511LWLX43101025014215
13Ideal10244813-510LLWW412154612339
14Moura10316916-710LLWL520367511339
15Louletano10163710-39LLXX513155503225
161Ferreiras9126516-115XWOL510438402228
171Vasco da Gama10118824-164LLLL40134106105414
18Redondense100010429-250LLLL5005295005220

Top Scorers
10+1GONÇALO Almeida GREGORIO (Casa Pia, 4p)
8
BETO (CO do Montijo)
6
DANIEL Jorge ESTEVES (Praiense)
+2IAQUINTA (Sacavenense)
5
RÚBEN Miguel MARQUES (Oriental, 2p)
+1Stevy OKITOKANDJO (Olhanense, 2p)
+1MÁRCIO André MEIRA (Armacenenses, 5p)
+1PEDRO Daniel AGUIAR (Angrense, 2p)
4
Diogo TAVARES (Amora)
+1MARTIM Spencer ÁGUAS (Pinhalnovense, 2p)

JOÃO PAZINHO (Vasco da Gama, 1p)

JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Ideal, 1p)
+1LUISINHO (1° Dezembro, 1p)
3+1LÉLÉCO (Olhanense, 1p)
+1RÚBEN Filipe FIDALGO (Amora)

XAVIER Cabrita FERNANDES (Sacavenense)

YAGGO Vitorino GOMES (Armacenenses)

RUBEN Onésimo NOLA (Moura)
+2FILIPE Miguel ANDRADE (Real, 1p)

DIOGO Lopes DAVID (Real, 1p)

Yordan RESTREPO (1° Dezembro)

Cristiano MAGINA (Praiense)
Results
Sunday, 4 November 2018
10Louletano0-1CO do Montijo


79Cami
10Casa Pia4-0Ideal

2(p)Gonçalo Gregorio
37Mateus Fonseca
58Mateus Fonseca
74Miguel
10Olhanense2-0Vasco da Gama

3(p)Okitokandjo
73Léléco
10Amora3-3Sacavenense

22Rúben Fidalgo
73Iaquinta
33Bertrande Valentão
85Iaquinta
90Nga
90Duque
10Pinhalnovense2-0Praiense

56Martim Águas
81Diego Zaporo
10Real6-1Angrense

27Roberto
6Pedro Aguiar
32Dina
58Filipe Andrade
66Filipe Andrade
72Hugo Machado
89Ibraime
101° Dezembro1-1Ferreiras

64Luisinho
68João Bonifacio
10Moura0-1Oriental


49Landim
10Redondense1-2Armacenenses

18Nuno Cidade
64(p)Márcio Meira

89Wellington Júnior