home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda Liga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
551322.401832.73%1425.45%2341.82%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Paços Ferreira650192+715WWWL430172220020
2Benfica B642073+414OWXW330041312032
31Estoril74122010+1013XWLW4112883300122
41Famalicão6411116+513XWWW220040421176
5Mafra632194+511XWXL312042320152
6Leixões631286+210XWWW311133320153
7Penafiel622264+28OOWW311132311132
8Sporting Braga B621346-27WWLO310224311122
91Vitória Guimarães B621347-37WLWO301203320144
101Farense621356-17LLLO311112310244
111Varzim721478-17XLLL410345311133
121Acádemico de Viseu62131011-17LLLW320197301214
13Académica6132610-46LWXO301239312031
14Arouca6204610-46WLLL200214420256
15Cova de Piedade613249-56OOLX301228312021
16Oliveirense605168-25XXXX303033302135
17Sporting Covilhã6123610-45OLLL302112310258
18FC Porto B6114412-84LXWL310235301217

Results
Saturday, 6 October 2018
6Paços Ferreira1-0Farense
6Sporting Covilhã0-0Penafiel
6Mafra1-1Famalicão
6Cova de Piedade0-0Benfica B
Sunday, 7 October 2018
6Varzim1-2Vitória Guimarães B
6Académica2-7Estoril
6Leixões1-1Oliveirense
6FC Porto B0-1Arouca
6Sporting Braga B2-0Acádemico de Viseu
Sunday, 14 October 2018
7Estoril2-2Varzim
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 October 2018
14Varzim-FC Porto B
Saturday, 27 October 2018
7Farense-Cova de Piedade
7Famalicão-FC Porto B
7Benfica B-Sporting Covilhã
7Acádemico de Viseu-Leixões
Sunday, 28 October 2018
7Oliveirense-Sporting Braga B
7Arouca-Mafra
7Vitória Guimarães B-Paços Ferreira
Monday, 29 October 2018
7Penafiel-Académica

Top Scorers
5Kwané N'SOR (Acádemico de Viseu)
ROBERTO Porfírio (Estoril)
4FABRÍCIO Santos (Famalicão)
HUGO Miguel ALMEIDA (Académica)
WALTERSON Silva (Famalicão, 1p)
3VASCO André BRAGA (Penafiel, 1p)
LUIZ PHELLYPE Luciano (Paços Ferreira)
DEIVISON William (Sporting Covilhã)
JOTA (Benfica B)
TIAGO Daniel DIAS (Sporting Braga B)
Renat DADASHOV (Estoril)
Jonathan RUBIO (Varzim, 1p)
Ença FATI (Oliveirense)
2João VIGÁRIO (Estoril)
LUÍS Manuel SILVA (Leixões)
SANDRO César LIMA (Estoril, 1p)
AYLTON Filipe BOA MORTE (Estoril)
PEDRO HENRIQUE Alves (Leixões)
Chris WILLOCK (Benfica B)
RÚBEN Daniel MACEDO (FC Porto B)
BRUNINHO (Mafra)
STANLEY Ejike (Varzim)
Donald DJOUSSE (Académica)
ANDRE Watshini BUKIA (Arouca)
WAGNER de Andrade (Paços Ferreira)
Jorge PIRES (Penafiel)