Primeira fase | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Segunda fase | Série 1 | Série 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2022/23 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Salgueiros | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 | 37 | LXWX | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | ||
2 | Rebordosa | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 | 35 | XOXW | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | ||
3 | Lourosa | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 16 | +14 | 32 | WWWX | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | ||
4 | Marítimo B | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 30 | XXXL | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||
5 | 1 | Beira-Mar | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 29 | WOWW | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |
6 | 1 | Gondomar | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 28 | XXLL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | |
7 | 1 | Valadares Gaia | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 26 | WXWL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | |
8 | 1 | Camacha | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 21 | +0 | 24 | WXXO | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | |
9 | 2 | Leça | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 23 | LXXW | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
10 | Alpendorada | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 22 | WWLW | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 15 | ||
11 | Machico | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 19 | LXWL | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | ||
12 | Resende | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 16 | LLLW | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | ||
13 | Castro Daire | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 12 | XLLO | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | ||
14 | Guarda Desportiva | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 7 | LXLL | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19 |
11 | +1 | OUVIDO LOURENÇO Cruz (Resende, 2p) |
10 | CICERO Casimiro (, 4p) | |
8 | +1 | LUÍS Carlos GONÇALVES (Rebordosa, 4p) |
7 | DIOGO Jorge ROSADO (, 3p) | |
6 | JOTA (Beira-Mar) | |
+1 | VIEIRINHA (Beira-Mar, 2p) | |
5 | ANDRÉ Filipe SILVA (Gondomar) | |
+1 | IVANILDO Silva () | |
+1 | HENRIQUE Cavalcante SILVA (Camacha) | |
GABRIEL Feitosa FRAGA (Pedras Salgadas, 3p) | ||
André CLARO (Valadares Gaia) | ||
TIAGO João ANTUNES () | ||
4 | NILO Sérgio (Gondomar, 1p) | |
CARLOS EDUARDO Borges (Marítimo B) | ||
Cheikh NIANG (Castro Daire) | ||
Bruno MENDONCA () | ||
Stanley KANU (Marítimo B, 1p) | ||
JOÃO PAULINO Moreira (Leça) | ||
LEO ANDRADE (Machico) | ||
DAVID Alexandre SILVA (, 1p) | ||
Pedro GONÇALO (Leça, 2p) |
Sunday, 12 February 2023 | |||||
18 | Beira-Mar | 2-1 | Salgueiros | ||
37(p) | Vieirinha | 5 | Pecks | ||
49 | Marcelo Santiago | ||||
18 | Leça | 0-1 | Alpendorada | ||
29 | Flávio Barbosa | ||||
18 | Camacha | 2-1 | Resende | ||
2 | Henrique Silva | 65 | Ouvido Lourenço | ||
90(p) | Huguinho | ||||
18 | Marítimo B | 2-2 | Gondomar | ||
10 | Geny Catamo | 3 | Monteiro | ||
87(p) | Collard | 82(p) | Ângelo | ||
18 | Machico | 0-2 | Valadares Gaia | ||
19 | Rafa | ||||
29 | Duarte Moreira | ||||
18 | Castro Daire | 2-2 | Rebordosa | ||
17(p) | Marcel | 35 | Edu Leal | ||
90(p) | Marcel | 45(p) | Luís Gonçalves | ||
18 | Guarda Desportiva | 0-2 | Lourosa | ||
46 | Kalunga | ||||
81 | Ivanildo |