home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 1

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3068722.8418058.82%7022.88%5618.30%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Persija Jakarta3418885336+1762WWWW1711422612177462724
21PSM Makassar34171075742+1561WOWX1713314017174761725
31Bhayangkara34158114139+253WOLW1788125131770101626
41Persib Bandung341410104941+852XXXL179442818175662123
51Persebaya34148126048+1250WLWW1711243013173683035
63Arema34148125342+1150WWWL17116039151732121427
72Pusamania Borneo34146145049+148LLWL17103433211743101728
8Madura United34139124750-348WLXX1710433419173591331
92Barito Putera341211115255-347XWLW1798032181733112037
102PSIS Semarang34137143942-346LWXW17113329151724111027
114Bali United34129134448-445LLLL179442820173591628
122Persipura Jayapura34128144946+344LLWL17113331131715111833
13Persela Lamongan341110135352+143LXLL17107035121713131840
141Perseru Serui34119143441-742WWXW1794421101725101331
152PS TIRA34126164857-942WWLL178182425174582432
162Mitra Kukar34123194558-1339LLWL17111530201712141538
171Sriwijaya34116174856-839LWLL1710433922171214934
18PSMS Medan34114195070-2037LLWL1791734311723121639

Results
Saturday, 8 December 2018
34Persib Bandung3-3Barito Putera
34Madura United2-1Persela Lamongan
34Persebaya1-0PSIS Semarang
34Bhayangkara2-0Bali United
Sunday, 9 December 2018
34Arema2-1Sriwijaya
34Persija Jakarta2-1Mitra Kukar
34Persipura Jayapura0-2Perseru Serui
34PSM Makassar5-1PSMS Medan
34Pusamania Borneo1-3PS TIRA

Top Scorers
21+2Aleksandar RAKIĆ (PS TIRA, 1p)
20
DAVID Aparecido SILVA (Persebaya, 1p)
18+2Marko ŠIMIĆ (Persija Jakarta, 4p)
17+1Ezechiel N'DOUASSEL (Persib Bandung, 3p)
16
BRUNÃO (PSIS Semarang, 2p)

FERNANDO Rodríguez (Mitra Kukar, 1p)
15
Loris ARNAUD (Persela Lamongan)
14+2Samsul ARIF (Barito Putera)

Shohei MATSUNAGA (PSMS Medan, 4p)
13
BETO (Perseru Serui, 5p)
+1Makan KONATÉ (Arema, 4p)
12
Stefano LILIPALY (Bali United, 1p)
+1Jonatan BAUMAN (Persib Bandung, 2p)

Douglas PACKER (Barito Putera, 3p)

MARCEL Silva (Barito Putera, 1p)
11
Hari NUR YULIANTO (PSIS Semarang)
+1Herman DZUMAFO (Bhayangkara, 2p)

Ferdinand SINAGA (PSM Makassar)

BETO (Sriwijaya, 2p)
+1Esteban VIZCARRA (Sriwijaya)

Matías CONTI (Pusamania Borneo, 3p)

THON (Persipura Jayapura, 3p)