home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 1

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1133102.747162.83%2623.01%1614.16%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1PSM Makassar137331914+524WXWL7601157613247
2Barito Putera137242318+523WLWX75201786204610
33Persela Lamongan135532319+420WLWX74301556123814
4Sriwijaya135442217+519LWLW64201657124612
52Persipura Jayapura135442117+419LXXL65101537034614
61Bhayangkara135441416-219WWXL7340956204511
72Madura United135352023-318LXLX64201587115515
83Persib Bandung115331810+818WLOW6411113512277
95Bali United134541515+017WXOL74211056033510
106Persija Jakarta105141811+716WLWL4301736213118
113Pusamania Borneo134451416-216LWXW63301167115310
122Mitra Kukar135171721-416LWLW65011247016517
134PS TIRA135171728-1116LWLL74038136114915
142PSMS Medan135081624-815LLWL75021186006516
152Arema134361818+015WWLW63301367106512
163Persebaya113531514+114LXXX52215461321010
172Perseru Serui1242658-314LLWW630333612325
18PSIS Semarang134271521-614WLWL74121386015213

Results
Tuesday, 5 June 2018
13PSMS Medan0-3Persib Bandung
Wednesday, 6 June 2018
13PSIS Semarang1-0Pusamania Borneo
13Perseru Serui0-1Arema
Thursday, 7 June 2018
13Persela Lamongan3-1Mitra Kukar
13Bhayangkara1-0Madura United
Friday, 8 June 2018
13Barito Putera3-1Sriwijaya
13PS TIRA0-5Persija Jakarta
Saturday, 9 June 2018
13PSM Makassar1-0Persebaya
13Bali United2-0Persipura Jayapura
Fixtures
Saturday, 30 June 2018
6Persija Jakarta-Persib Bandung
Tuesday, 3 July 2018
7Perseru Serui-Persija Jakarta
Friday, 6 July 2018
14Sriwijaya-PS TIRA
14Persija Jakarta-PSM Makassar
14Mitra Kukar-Barito Putera
14Pusamania Borneo-Perseru Serui
Saturday, 7 July 2018
14Arema-Persela Lamongan
14Persipura Jayapura-Bhayangkara
14Persebaya-Bali United

Top Scorers
11Ezechiel N'DOUASSEL (Persib Bandung, 2p)
10FERNANDO Rodríguez (Mitra Kukar, 1p)
8Loris ARNAUD (Persela Lamongan)
Aleksandar RAKIĆ (PS TIRA)
Stefano LILIPALY (Bali United, 1p)
7Douglas PACKER (Barito Putera, 2p)
MARCEL Silva (Persipura Jayapura, 1p)
6Fabiano BELTRAME (Madura United, 1p)
DAVID Aparecido SILVA (Persebaya)
5BETO (Sriwijaya, 1p)
Marko ŠIMIĆ (Persija Jakarta, 1p)
Dedik SETIAWAN (Arema)
THIAGO FURTUOSO dos Santos (Arema, 2p)
Jonatan BAUMAN (Persib Bandung)
Risky PELLU (PSM Makassar)
4Herman DZUMAFO (Bhayangkara)
Samsul ARIF (Barito Putera)
Lerby ELIANDRY (Pusamania Borneo, 1p)
Titus BONAI (Pusamania Borneo)
Ibrahim CONTEH (PSIS Semarang)
Shohei MATSUNAGA (Persela Lamongan)
Frets LISTANTO (PSMS Medan)
Mahamadou N'DIAYE (Sriwijaya)
BRUNÃO (PSIS Semarang)
Hari NUR YULIANTO (PSIS Semarang)
Boaz SOLOSSA (Persipura Jayapura)
Manuchekhr DZHALILOV (Sriwijaya, 1p)
Suha SUHANDI (PSMS Medan)
DIEGO ASSIS Figueiredo (Persela Lamongan)