ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga Promotion
Super League | Challenge League | latest | squads | Schweizer Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2006283.149547.50%4824.00%5728.50%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SC Kriens2517446326+3755WWXL1310213713127232613
2Rapperswil-Jona2514834724+2350WWXW12930258135532216
3FC Basel II2512675235+1742LLXX128313214134362021
4Stade Nyonnais2512584031+941WLLX126242117136341914
5FC Zürich II2510964744+339XWXX126512919134451825
61Breitenrain2510693337-436XWWX135351923125341414
71Sion II25105104343+035LOLX137152215123452128
8La Chaux-de-Fonds2596103639-333LWWL137332113122371526
9Brühl2595114544+132XLWX125252119134362425
10Cham2587103536-131LWXL134451515124352021
111Köniz2594122938-931WLOW136431613123091325
121YF Juventus257993641-530XWWL134542522123451119
13Bavois2576123254-2227XLXX135442125122281129
14Old Boys2566133141-1024LLLX125341912131391229
15United Zürich2573152749-2224XOOW124171120133281629
16Tuggen2557133246-1422WLLW124352224131481022

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
25SC Kriens6-0Old Boys
25YF Juventus2-2FC Zürich II
25La Chaux-de-Fonds0-2Stade Nyonnais
25Cham0-1Tuggen
25Sion II2-4Rapperswil-Jona
25Breitenrain1-1Brühl
25Köniz1-0FC Basel II
25Bavois3-3United Zürich

FIXTURES
Saturday, 29 April 2017
26Stade Nyonnais-Breitenrain
26Old Boys-Cham
26Rapperswil-Jona-Bavois
26Tuggen-Köniz
26FC Basel II-Sion II
26FC Zürich II-La Chaux-de-Fonds
26United Zürich-YF Juventus
Sunday, 30 April 2017
26Brühl-SC Kriens

TOP SCORERS
 15 Mychell DA SILVA (Rapperswil-Jona, 2p)
Nico SIEGRIST (SC Kriens, 3p)
 13 Skumbim SULEJMANI (SC Kriens)
Qendrim MAKSHANA (Bavois)
 12 Anto FRANJIC (Breitenrain, 3p)
Shpetim SULEJMANI (FC Zürich II)
 11 Neftali MANZAMBI (FC Basel II, 3p)
Severin DÄTWYLER (Cham, 3p)
 10 RAFINHA (Brühl)
Marsel STEVIC (Tuggen)
Marco COLOCCI (YF Juventus)
 9 Onur AKBULUT (Old Boys, 6p)
Roman HERGER (Cham)
Samel ŠABANOVIĆ (Brühl)
 8 Joao DE MELO (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Stipe SIMUNAC (Stade Nyonnais, 2p)
Elvedin CAUSI (YF Juventus)
 7 Dominik SCHWIZER (Rapperswil-Jona)
Henry ACOSTA (Köniz, 3p)
Fisnik HASANAJ (SC Kriens, 1p)
 6 Alessandro RIEDLE (Brühl, 1p)
Anthony WÜTHRICH (La Chaux-de-Fonds, 4p)
Fabian ROHNER (FC Zürich II)
Andraz SPORAR (FC Basel II)
Nahuel ALLOU (SC Kriens)
Jusuf SHALA (Tuggen)
Federico DA COSTA (Sion II)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.