home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga Promotion

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2408393.4911648.33%5422.50%7029.17%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SC Kriens3022357631+4569WWWW15112240161511133615
2Stade Nyonnais3020466433+3164WWXX1511224218159242215
3Yverdon30182106448+1656LWWW1510143723158162725
4FC Basel II3012995344+945XXWX154652524158342820
53FC Zürich II30111096050+1043WWLW158433419153662631
61Stade Lausanne30127115657-143LXWW157533019155282638
71Köniz30126125653+342LXWL158163422154562231
82Brühl301010105145+640WXLX157443521153661624
93Breitenrain30116135661-539WXLW1594239241522111737
103Sion II30911104746+138XLLW156362722153842024
112Cham30911105058-838XLWL156813023153392035
121YF Juventus30106144857-936LXXL157263128153481729
13Bavois3097143856-1834LLWL1574421191523101737
141Old Boys3087154861-1331WXLL156362020152492841
151La Chaux-de-Fonds3086163750-1330LLLX1563622201523101530
16United Zürich3053223589-5418XXLL15321018361521121753

Results
Saturday, 26 May 2018
30SC Kriens6-1Stade Lausanne
30Stade Nyonnais3-1La Chaux-de-Fonds
30Cham2-2FC Basel II
30Brühl2-0Yverdon
30Breitenrain6-3YF Juventus
30Köniz4-5Old Boys
30Bavois0-5FC Zürich II
30United Zürich2-2Sion II

Top Scorers
24
Djibril CISSÉ (Yverdon, 9p)
20+2Saleh CHIHADEH (SC Kriens)
16
Anto FRANJIC (Breitenrain, 3p)
+1Qendrim MAKSHANA (Köniz, 3p)

Karim CHENTOUF (Stade Nyonnais, 4p)
+2Sonny KOK (Stade Nyonnais, 4p)
15
Hugo FARGUES (Stade Nyonnais)
14+3Skumbim SULEJMANI (SC Kriens)
+1Nico ABEGGLEN (Brühl, 3p)
+2Afimico PULULU (FC Basel II, 2p)

Elvedin CAUSI (YF Juventus, 1p)
12
Quentin RUSHENGUZIMINEGA (Yverdon, 2p)
+1Cristian MIANI (Köniz)

Ahmed MEJRI (Stade Lausanne, 4p)
11
Ismael YARTEY (Sion II, 5p)
+1Yanis LAHIOUEL (Stade Lausanne)

Roman HERGER (Cham)
10+1Marco COLOCCI (YF Juventus)

Samel ŠABANOVIĆ (Brühl)
9+1Mylord KASAÍ (La Chaux-de-Fonds)

Luther-King ADJEI (La Chaux-de-Fonds)

Nico SIEGRIST (SC Kriens)

Adrian ALVAREZ (Bavois)

Muamer ZENELI (Bavois, 3p)
+3Miroslav KONOPEK (Breitenrain)

Lavdrim REXHEPI (FC Zürich II, 1p)