ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga Promotion
Super League | Challenge League | latest | squads | Schweizer Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1284563.566450.00%2922.66%3527.34%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SC Kriens1611323816+2236WXWL85211888611208
2Stade Nyonnais1611143215+1734WLXW86112178503118
3Yverdon169163829+928LXLW8413201685031813
4Brühl167543221+1126XXXL85212498233812
52Breitenrain167453132-125WLXX8530181182151321
61FC Zürich II166643024+624XWLL852119981431115
71FC Basel II166552922+723WWXW8332151283231410
82Sion II165742625+122LWXW8332121182421414
91Köniz167183131+022WLWW8404181283141319
102La Chaux-de-Fonds166372423+121WWLL86021788035715
112Cham165653134-321XLWX8440191381251221
121Bavois165472327-419XLWL833211882151219
132Stade Lausanne165383237-518LXLW8422181481161423
14YF Juventus164392128-715LWWL821512158224913
15Old Boys163672334-1115LWXW8323101380441321
16United Zürich1620141558-436LLLL820612268008332

RESULTS
Saturday, 11 November 2017
16Yverdon3-4Köniz
16Stade Lausanne2-4Stade Nyonnais
16Old Boys0-3SC Kriens
16YF Juventus0-2FC Basel II
16La Chaux-de-Fonds5-1United Zürich
16Cham3-3Bavois
16Sion II0-3Breitenrain
16FC Zürich II1-1Brühl

FIXTURES
Saturday, 18 November 2017
17SC Kriens-Yverdon
17Stade Nyonnais-Old Boys
17YF Juventus-Cham
17Brühl-Bavois
17FC Basel II-Sion II
17Breitenrain-La Chaux-de-Fonds
17Köniz-FC Zürich II
17United Zürich-Stade Lausanne

TOP SCORERS
 15 Djibril CISSÉ (Yverdon, 6p)
 12 Anto FRANJIC (Breitenrain, 2p)
 11 Karim CHENTOUF (Stade Nyonnais, 2p)
Ahmed MEJRI (Stade Lausanne, 4p)
 10 Saleh CHIHADEH (SC Kriens)
 9 Roman HERGER (Cham)
 8 Skumbim SULEJMANI (SC Kriens)
Alessandro RIEDLE (Brühl, 2p)
Ismael YARTEY (Sion II, 4p)
Sonny KOK (Stade Lausanne, 3p)
 7 David STOJANOV (Köniz)
Aimery PINGA (Sion II)
Luther-King ADJEI (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Neftali MANZAMBI (FC Basel II)
Qendrim MAKSHANA (Köniz, 2p)
Elvedin CAUSI (YF Juventus, 1p)
Lavdrim REXHEPI (FC Zürich II, 1p)
Hugo FARGUES (Stade Nyonnais)
 6 Mylord KASAÍ (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Nico ABEGGLEN (Brühl, 1p)
Mergim AHMETI (Old Boys)
Cristian MIANI (Köniz)
Admir SEFERAGIC (SC Kriens, 3p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.