ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
S.League
latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011121314
15161718192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
511502.942447.06%713.73%2039.22%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Albirex Niigata121011378+2931LWWW76012255410153
2Tampines Rovers129032111+1027WWWL64021096501112
3Home United118213413+2126WWWL54102166411137
4Warriors116232017+320LWWL6222895401128
5Geylang11425914-514LWXL621358521246
6Hougang United10415912-313LXWW530255511347
7Balestier Khalsa13229516-118OOLL620448702518
8Brunei DPMM101181028-184LLOL4103696015419
9Young Lions12039531-263OOLL6033196006422

RESULTS
Saturday, 17 June 2017
12Tampines Rovers3-1Balestier Khalsa
Thursday, 22 June 2017
12Warriors0-1Tampines Rovers
22Young Lions0-0Balestier Khalsa
Friday, 23 June 2017
13Young Lions0-0Balestier Khalsa
13Albirex Niigata0-2Home United

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
13Young Lions-Warriors
14Balestier Khalsa-Brunei DPMM
Thursday, 29 June 2017
14Tampines Rovers-Geylang
Friday, 30 June 2017
14Home United-Hougang United
Sunday, 2 July 2017
14Warriors-Brunei DPMM
15Geylang-Young Lions

TOP SCORERS
 16 Stipe PLAZIBAT (Home United, 4p)
Tsubasa SANO (Albirex Niigata, 1p)
 7 Faris RAMLI (Home United)
 6 Jordan WEBB (Warriors, 3p)
Ryota NAKAI (Albirex Niigata)
Shahril ISHAK (Warriors, 1p)
 5 Kento NAGASAKI (Albirex Niigata, 1p)
Rafael RAMAZOTTI (Brunei DPMM, 1p)
 4 Joel TSHIBAMBA (Warriors)
Ryutaro MEGUMI (Tampines Rovers)
Mohammad KHAIRUL AMRI (Tampines Rovers)
Ivan DZONI (Tampines Rovers, 1p)
Fumiya KOGURE (Hougang United, 1p)
Khairul NIZAM (Home United)
 3 Naofumi TANAKA (Albirex Niigata)
Shoichiro SAKAMOTO (Albirex Niigata)
 2 Irfan FANDI (Home United)
Billy MEHMET (Brunei DPMM)
Ricardo SENDRA (Geylang)
Muhammad YASIR HANAPI (Tampines Rovers)
Raihan RAHMAN (Balestier Khalsa, 1p)
SONG Ui-Young (Home United)
Kento FUKUDA (Warriors)
Amiruldin ASRAF (Home United)
Fareez FARHAN (Hougang United)
Taufik SUPARNO (Young Lions, 1p)
Victor COTO (Geylang, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.