ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
3058602.8116152.79%5417.70%9029.51%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Juventus3427347718+5984WWWW171511449171223339
2Sepsi OSK3421856229+3371XWWW1713314211178542018
3UTA Arad3420686432+3266XLWW1795329141711153518
4CS Mioveni3417895130+2159XLLO1711243015176652115
51Chindia34184125737+2058XWLW1713223491752102328
61Afumați34175125636+2056WWWW179533418178092218
72FC Brașov34151184935+1456LXLO1711333113174851822
8Dunărea Călărași34168105240+1256WWWW1710432512176472728
9Olimpia Satu Mare34166125334+1954WWWL17123240111743101323
10Luceafarul Oradea34145154838+1047XWWW179263016175391822
11Dacia Unirea Brăila34144163756-1946LLLL17101622191743101537
12Foresta Suceava34125174969-2041LLLL1793531211732121848
132CS Balotești34117164456-1240XWWW1774625261743101930
14Academica Clinceni34116174769-2239XXWL176382440175392329
152ASU Politehnica Timişoara34108164859-1138LXLW177372924173591935
16Metalul Reșița3463253577-4221LLLL1753921221710161455
17CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea3346231667-5118LLLL1733111033161312634
18Unirea Tărlungeni13325261578-631LLLL1624101333170116245
19Șoimii Pâncota000000+00LLOL000000000000
20ACS Berceni000000+00LLLL000000000000
1Unirea Tărlungeni - 10 point penalty

RESULTS
Sunday, 28 May 2017
37CS Mioveni1-3Afumați
37Dacia Unirea Brăila0-3Juventus
37Metalul Reșița0-1Sepsi OSK
37Foresta Suceava0-4Olimpia Satu Mare
37CS Balotești3-2ASU Politehnica Timişoara
37CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea0-3Dunărea Călărași
37Chindia3-0Unirea Tărlungeni
Monday, 29 May 2017
37FC Brașov1-1Luceafarul Oradea
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
38Olimpia Satu Mare7-0Dacia Unirea Brăila
38Juventus3-0Metalul Reșița
Thursday, 1 June 2017
38Academica Clinceni1-1CS Balotești
Saturday, 3 June 2017
38UTA Arad2-2Chindia
38Unirea Tărlungeni-CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
38Afumați2-1FC Brașov
38Sepsi OSK1-1CS Mioveni
38Dunărea Călărași3-0Foresta Suceava

TOP SCORERS
 30 
Bogdan CHIPIRLIU (Juventus, 10p)
 28 +2Adrian PETRE (UTA Arad, 4p)
+1Attila HADNAGY (Sepsi OSK, 5p)
 19 
George CHERCHEZ (Chindia, 3p)
+1Marian VLADA (Afumați, 5p)
 18 
Marius MATEI (Luceafarul Oradea, 3p)
 17 
Claudiu HEREA (CS Balotești, 5p)
 16 
Ștefan BLĂNARU (ASU Politehnica Timişoara, 3p)
 13 +1Vasile BUHĂESCU (Juventus)
+2Georgian HONCIU (Chindia, 2p)
 12 
Bogdan RUSU (Foresta Suceava)

Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Luceafarul Oradea, 4p)

Cristian NEGUŢ (Chindia)

Robert BUDUROI (Metalul Reșița, 1p)
 11 
Vasile POP (Olimpia Satu Mare, 3p)
 10 
Marius CURTUIUȘ (UTA Arad)
 9 
Baodouin KANDA (Dunărea Călărași)
+1Cosmin NĂSTĂSIE (CS Mioveni, 1p)
 8 +1Silviu PANĂ (Olimpia Satu Mare)

Issa THIAW (Sepsi OSK, 2p)

Costel ROŞU (Dacia Unirea Brăila, 2p)

Dumitru MUNTEAN (UTA Arad)

Cătălin BĂDĂUȚĂ (ASU Politehnica Timişoara)

Cosmin NEAGU (Dacia Unirea Brăila, 1p)

Marius COMAN (Academica Clinceni)

Ștefan GRIGORIE (FC Brașov, 3p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.