ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2496712.6913152.61%4518.07%7329.32%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Juventus2821345815+4366LLWW131111316151023279
21UTA Arad2817564727+2056WWWO148422310149142417
31Sepsi OSK2716654725+2254WLWO1411213510135441215
4FC Brașov2815854527+1853OWLX131111298154741619
5CS Mioveni2815674021+1951LXWW14923219146441912
6Chindia2716294727+2050WWLW141112298135171819
7Olimpia Satu Mare28135103831+744LWLL141022291014338921
8Dacia Unirea Brăila28134113333+043WLWW1510142111133371222
9Dunărea Călărași2811893934+541WWWL136431610155462324
10Foresta Suceava28115124548-338OXWL148332814143291734
11Afumați27105123030+035WLOW135531914145091116
12Luceafarul Oradea28104143532+334LLWO146262114144281418
13Academica Clinceni2894153757-2031XLLW135171831154381926
141ASU Politehnica Timişoara2886143649-1330WLWL156362520132381129
151CS Balotești2676133245-1327LWXL134451822133281423
16Metalul Reșița2862203059-2920XWLW1452719171410131142
17CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea2746171647-3118LLLL14338102213139625
18Unirea Tărlungeni2825211664-4811LLLL152491330130112334
19Șoimii Pâncota000000+00LLOL000000000000
20ACS Berceni000000+00LLLL000000000000

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
30CS Mioveni2-2Foresta Suceava
30Juventus1-2UTA Arad
30Metalul Reșița3-0Dacia Unirea Brăila
30Afumați1-0CS Balotești
30FC Brașov3-0CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
30Olimpia Satu Mare3-0Unirea Tărlungeni
Sunday, 23 April 2017
30Academica Clinceni1-4Dunărea Călărași
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
31UTA Arad2-0Olimpia Satu Mare
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
31Dacia Unirea Brăila1-0CS Mioveni
31Chindia2-1Luceafarul Oradea
31Metalul Reșița1-1Academica Clinceni
31Foresta Suceava0-0FC Brașov
31ASU Politehnica Timişoara2-1Juventus
31Unirea Tărlungeni0-3Dunărea Călărași

FIXTURES
Thursday, 27 April 2017
31CS Balotești-Sepsi OSK
Saturday, 29 April 2017
32Olimpia Satu Mare-ASU Politehnica Timişoara
32CS Mioveni-Metalul Reșița
32Academica Clinceni-Unirea Tărlungeni
32Luceafarul Oradea-CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
32Afumați-Chindia
Sunday, 30 April 2017
32Juventus-CS Balotești
32Dunărea Călărași-UTA Arad
Tuesday, 2 May 2017
32FC Brașov-Dacia Unirea Brăila
Saturday, 6 May 2017
33CS Mioveni-Academica Clinceni
33UTA Arad-Unirea Tărlungeni
33CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea-Afumați
33Chindia-Sepsi OSK
33Metalul Reșița-FC Brașov
33Foresta Suceava-Luceafarul Oradea
33ASU Politehnica Timişoara-Dunărea Călărași
33CS Balotești-Olimpia Satu Mare

TOP SCORERS
 26 Bogdan CHIPIRLIU (Juventus, 9p)
 25 Attila HADNAGY (Sepsi OSK, 5p)
 23 Adrian PETRE (UTA Arad, 2p)
 16 George CHERCHEZ (Chindia, 1p)
 14 Marius MATEI (Luceafarul Oradea, 3p)
Claudiu HEREA (CS Balotești, 4p)
 12 Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Luceafarul Oradea, 4p)
 11 Marian VLADA (Afumați, 4p)
Vasile BUHĂESCU (Juventus)
Ștefan BLĂNARU (ASU Politehnica Timişoara, 2p)
Cristian NEGUŢ (Chindia)
Vasile POP (Olimpia Satu Mare, 3p)
 10 Bogdan RUSU (Foresta Suceava)
 9 Georgian HONCIU (Chindia, 2p)
Robert BUDUROI (Metalul Reșița, 1p)
 8 Costel ROŞU (Dacia Unirea Brăila, 2p)
Dumitru MUNTEAN (UTA Arad)
Marius COMAN (Academica Clinceni)
 7 Silviu PANĂ (Olimpia Satu Mare)
Cătălin BĂDĂUȚĂ (ASU Politehnica Timişoara)
Andrei ANTOHI (Academica Clinceni, 2p)
Mihai ONICAȘ (Olimpia Satu Mare)
Laurenţiu MANOLE (Sepsi OSK)
Lucian DUMITRIU (Foresta Suceava)
Baodouin KANDA (Dunărea Călărași)
Ștefan GRIGORIE (FC Brașov, 3p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.