ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
902813.124550.00%1820.00%2730.00%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1AFC Hermannstadt9801175+1224WWWW5500101430174
22Dunărea Călărași96121610+619WWWW4310114530256
31Ripensia95223110+2117LWLX5410264411256
41Chindia9522246+1817WOWL54011114121135
52Târgu Mureș95221813+517LOWW5320854202108
6Academica Clinceni95221612+417WXWW5302108422064
74CS Mioveni94231712+514WLWL5401157402225
84SCM Pitești9423138+514WLLX531182411256
92Sportul Snagov942386+214LWWL430151512235
102ASU Politehnica Timişoara94141214-213LXLW421155520379
112Pandurii93331614+212LXWL4022695311105
122Dacia Unirea Brăila93242519+611LWLL52121684112911
131Metaloglobus93241211+111WLWX520386412145
141Afumați9324710-311WXWW420243512237
151Olimpia Satu Mare9315615-910WLLL4211435104212
163UTA Arad923479-29LLLX403134520345
172Știința Miroslava92161230-187WLLL40136185203612
181CS Balotești9135814-66LXLX4112345023510
191Luceafarul Oradea91261219-75LXLW5122894004410
20Foresta Suceava9117444-404LWLX4112395005135

RESULTS
Saturday, 23 September 2017
9Olimpia Satu Mare1-0UTA Arad
9CS Mioveni3-2Luceafarul Oradea
9Academica Clinceni2-1Ripensia
9Dunărea Călărași3-1Pandurii
9Afumați2-1ASU Politehnica Timişoara
9CS Balotești1-2Știința Miroslava
9Metaloglobus4-0Târgu Mureș
9SCM Pitești1-0Sportul Snagov
9AFC Hermannstadt2-0Foresta Suceava
Sunday, 24 September 2017
9Chindia2-0Dacia Unirea Brăila

FIXTURES
Saturday, 30 September 2017
10Pandurii-Olimpia Satu Mare
10Dacia Unirea Brăila-Metaloglobus
10Târgu Mureș-Academica Clinceni
10Luceafarul Oradea-AFC Hermannstadt
10Sportul Snagov-UTA Arad
10Foresta Suceava-CS Balotești
10ASU Politehnica Timişoara-Dunărea Călărași
10Ripensia-CS Mioveni
10SCM Pitești-Chindia
10Știința Miroslava-Afumați

TOP SCORERS
 9 Ndiaye MEDIOP (Ripensia)
 8 Cosmin NĂSTĂSIE (CS Mioveni, 1p)
 7 Costel ROŞU (Dacia Unirea Brăila, 4p)
 6 Bogdan RUSU (AFC Hermannstadt, 1p)
Paul IACOB (Târgu Mureș)
Andrei DUMITER (Ripensia)
 5 Liviu MIHAI (Chindia)
Marian CONSTANTINESCU (Academica Clinceni)
Sorin FRUNZĂ (Dacia Unirea Brăila)
Georgian HONCIU (Chindia, 2p)
Valentin ALEXANDRU (Dunărea Călărași, 3p)
 4 George CHERCHEZ (Chindia, 1p)
Alexandru MARIN (Știința Miroslava)
Gabriel DODOI (Pandurii)
Valentin GHENOVICI (Metaloglobus, 1p)
 3 Adrian UNGUREANU (Ripensia, 1p)
Cătălin BĂDĂUȚĂ (ASU Politehnica Timişoara)
Eugen NICA (CS Balotești)
Claudiu MATIȘ (Ripensia)
Cosmin SÂRBU (Târgu Mureș)
Olivier LUSAMBA (Olimpia Satu Mare)
Sorin BUSTEA (Sportul Snagov, 1p)
Andrei HERGHELEGIU (AFC Hermannstadt)
Alin POPA (Ripensia)
Ionuț NĂSTĂSIE (SCM Pitești, 1p)
Ovidiu TĂCUȚANU (Știința Miroslava, 2p)
Ciprian RUS (Pandurii, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.