home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 1

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
14312.21535.71%214.29%750.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CFR Cluj220041+333WW--110031110010
2CS Universitatea Craiova220020+229WW--110010110010
3FCSB210132+128WL--100112110020
4Viitorul210122+022LW--100101110021
5Astra Giurgiu200203-321LL--100102100101
6Sepsi OSK200214-319LL--100101100113
71Gaz Metan Mediaș220041+322WW--110021110020
82Politehnica Iași210123-120WL--100102110021
92Botoșani201112-119LO--101000100112
101Dinamo București210132+119LW--110020100112
11Hermannstadt201124-217XL--100102101022
12FC Voluntari220041+317WW--110021110020
13Dunărea Călărași200214-312LL--100112100102
14Concordia202022+011XO--101022101000

Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
28Sepsi OSK0-1CS Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 16 March 2019
28Viitorul0-1CFR Cluj
28Dunărea Călărași1-2Politehnica Iași
Sunday, 17 March 2019
28Gaz Metan Mediaș2-1Dinamo București
28Astra Giurgiu0-2FCSB
Monday, 18 March 2019
28Concordia2-2Hermannstadt
28FC Voluntari2-1Botoșani
Fixtures
Friday, 29 March 2019
29Dinamo București-Hermannstadt
Saturday, 30 March 2019
29CFR Cluj-Astra Giurgiu
Sunday, 31 March 2019
29FCSB-CS Universitatea Craiova
29Politehnica Iași-Gaz Metan Mediaș
29Concordia-FC Voluntari
Monday, 1 April 2019
29Botoșani-Dunărea Călărași
29Sepsi OSK-Viitorul

Top Scorers
17George TUCUDEAN (CFR Cluj)
13Alexandru MITRIȚĂ (CS Universitatea Craiova, 5p)
Elvir KOLJIĆ (CS Universitatea Craiova, 3p)
12Harlem GNOHÉRÉ (FCSB, 3p)
10Ibrahima TANDIA (Sepsi OSK, 2p)
8Mattia MONTINI (Dinamo București)
Florinel COMAN (FCSB)
Florin TĂNASE (FCSB, 4p)
Ianis HAGI (Viitorul, 5p)
7Andrei CRISTEA (CS Universitatea Craiova, 2p)
Alexandru TUDORIE (FC Voluntari, 1p)
Denis MAN (FCSB)
Dylan FLORES (Sepsi OSK)
6Diogo SALOMÃO (Dinamo București, 2p)
Aïssa LAIDOUNI (FC Voluntari, 4p)
Azdren LLULLAKU (Astra Giurgiu, 2p)
Richard GADZE (FC Voluntari)
Ndiaye MEDIOP (Dunărea Călărași)
5Neluț ROȘU (Astra Giurgiu, 2p)
Billel OMRANI (CFR Cluj)
PLATINI (Politehnica Iași)
Mihai ROMAN (Botoșani)
Juvhel TSOUMOU (Hermannstadt)
CARLOS Manuel FORTES (CS Universitatea Craiova)
Denis DRĂGUŞ (Viitorul)
Lorand FÜLOP (Botoșani)
Marko SIMONOVSKI (Sepsi OSK)