home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 2

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3601,0142.8118050.00%7520.83%10529.17%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chindia3625747332+4182WWWW18143146191811432713
2Academica Clinceni3626377221+5181WOXW1814224281812153013
3Universitatea Cluj3623768126+5576WOWW18133240131810444113
4Petrolul Ploiești3623587133+3874WWWW18124243141811162819
5Sportul Snagov3620795334+1967LWXL1811342614189452720
6Fotbal Club Argeș3619895029+2165WLWW181332349186571620
7CS Mioveni36167135640+1655WWLL1810353322186482318
81Luceafărul Oradea361310135055-549WWWO18105335161835101539
91UTA Arad36138155357-447LWLL188463229185492128
10Metaloglobus36137164054-1446LLWW1894524121843111642
112ASU Politehnica Timişoara36129153737+045WLXW186572320186481417
121Ripensia36129154252-1045LLLW187471820185582432
131Daco-Getica361013135053-343WOLW187653025183782028
142Farul36134194359-1643LOWL1893627221841131637
151Pandurii36118175663-741WLLO1883732261835102437
161Energeticianul 36912154650-439LWXL188463223181891427
17Aerostar Bacău36105215365-1235LLWL1882833231823132042
18ACS Poli Timișoara3678212960-3129LWLL1855819251823131035
19CS Balotești3666242979-5024LLLL1845917301821151249
20Dacia Unirea Brăila36472530115-8519LLLL18441017411803151374

Results
Saturday, 18 May 2019
36Daco-Getica5-2Dacia Unirea Brăila
36Luceafărul Oradea5-0Farul
36ASU Politehnica Timişoara4-3CS Balotești
36Fotbal Club Argeș2-1UTA Arad
Sunday, 19 May 2019
36CS Mioveni4-1Ripensia
36Chindia2-1Metaloglobus
36Aerostar Bacău0-3Academica Clinceni
36Energeticianul 1-2Pandurii
Monday, 20 May 2019
36Petrolul Ploiești1-0ACS Poli Timișoara
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
36Universitatea Cluj1-0Sportul Snagov
Fixtures
Friday, 24 May 2019
37Academica Clinceni-Fotbal Club Argeș
Saturday, 25 May 2019
37Pandurii-ASU Politehnica Timişoara
37Dacia Unirea Brăila-Farul
37Chindia-Luceafărul Oradea
37Sportul Snagov-Aerostar Bacău
37ACS Poli Timișoara-CS Mioveni
37Ripensia-Daco-Getica
37CS Balotești-Universitatea Cluj
37Metaloglobus-Energeticianul
Sunday, 26 May 2019
37UTA Arad-Petrolul Ploiești

Top Scorers
21Cristian GAVRA (Universitatea Cluj)
20Valentin BUHĂCIANU (Aerostar Bacău)
17Vasile BUHĂESCU (Fotbal Club Argeș, 2p)
Dorin GOGA (Universitatea Cluj, 1p)
Ciprian VRACIU (Aerostar Bacău, 7p)
Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 2p)
16Daniel PÎRVULESCU (Universitatea Cluj)
15Liviu MIHAI (Chindia, 2p)
George CHERCHEZ (Chindia, 7p)
14Adrian VOICU (Daco-Getica, 2p)
Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 5p)
13Gheorghe TUDORAN (Pandurii, 7p)
Vlad RUSU (Energeticianul , 1p)
Vasile POP (Luceafărul Oradea, 4p)
12Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești, 3p)
Cristian NEGUŢ (Chindia)
11Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
Octavian DRĂGHICI (Ripensia, 3p)
10Robert ION (Academica Clinceni)
George PARASCHIV (Luceafărul Oradea)
Alexandru IONIȚĂ (Sportul Snagov, 5p)
Bogdan BARBU (Academica Clinceni, 4p)
Philippe NSIAH (Daco-Getica, 1p)
Claudiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 1p)
Andrei DUMITER (Ripensia)