home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 1

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
421212.881842.86%1330.95%1126.19%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Politehnica Iași642082+614WWOW330050312032
21CFR Cluj6420144+1014XWWW321051321093
31Viitorul6330147+712XXXW3210104312043
4Gaz Metan Mediaș6330104+612WWXX312043321061
51CS Universitatea Craiova631286+210XLLW320143311143
61Botoșani6240127+510XXXW312063312064
7Sepsi OSK615054+18XWXX303033312021
8Astra Giurgiu622277+08XLWW312054310223
93Hermannstadt6204914-56WLWL3201443003510
101FC Voluntari6123510-55LWOL402215210145
111FCSB6114712-54LLLL4103610201112
122Chindia6114713-64WLLL310247301236
132Dinamo București6105615-93LLWL2101444004211
141Academica Clinceni6105916-73LWLL2101454004511

Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
6Chindia3-2Dinamo București
6Hermannstadt2-1Academica Clinceni
Saturday, 17 August 2019
6Sepsi OSK1-1CFR Cluj
Sunday, 18 August 2019
6FCSB1-2Politehnica Iași
6Botoșani1-1CS Universitatea Craiova
Monday, 19 August 2019
6Astra Giurgiu1-1Viitorul
6FC Voluntari0-3Gaz Metan Mediaș
Fixtures
Friday, 23 August 2019
7Politehnica Iași-Chindia
7CS Universitatea Craiova-Astra Giurgiu
Saturday, 24 August 2019
7CFR Cluj-Botoșani
7Academica Clinceni-Sepsi OSK
Sunday, 25 August 2019
7Gaz Metan Mediaș-FCSB
7Viitorul-FC Voluntari
Monday, 26 August 2019
7Dinamo București-Hermannstadt

Top Scorers
5ERIC de OLIVEIRA Pereira (Viitorul, 2p)
4Sergiu BUȘ (Gaz Metan Mediaș)
Valentin GHEORGHE (Astra Giurgiu)
3Gabriel IANCU (Viitorul)
Ciprian DEAC (CFR Cluj)
Adrian PĂUN-ALEXANDRU (CFR Cluj)
Stefan AŠKOVSKI (Botoșani)
Daniel POPA (Dinamo București)
Jakub VOJTUS (Academica Clinceni)
2Marius CONSTANTIN (Gaz Metan Mediaș, 1p)
Florinel COMAN (FCSB)
Valentin COSTACHE (CFR Cluj)
Goran KARANOVIĆ (Sepsi OSK)
Andrei CIOBANU (Viitorul)
Mihai NEICUȚESCU (Chindia)
Cosmin FRĂSINESCU (Politehnica Iași)
Denis ALIBEC (Astra Giurgiu)
Mihai ROMAN (CS Universitatea Craiova)
Billel OMRANI (CFR Cluj, 2p)
Gabriel DEBELJUH (Hermannstadt)
Hervin ONGENDA (Botoșani)
Nasser CHAMED (Gaz Metan Mediaș)
Ovidiu HORȘIA (Politehnica Iași)
Mattia MONTINI (Dinamo București)
Florian LOSHAJ (Politehnica Iași)
Vasile CONSTANTIN (CS Universitatea Craiova)