ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | Sezonul regular |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Play-off/play-out |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
52 | 116 | 2.23 | 24 | 46.15% | 13 | 25.00% | 15 | 28.85% |
Play-off/play-out | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Unirea Slobozia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 16 | WWWX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
2 | Concordia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 12 | WWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
3 | 4 | Corvinul | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 12 | WXWL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | 1 | Gloria Buzău | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 11 | WXWX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | CSM Reşiţa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 | WWWL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
6 | 1 | CSA Steaua | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 10 | WOWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
7 | 1 | Unirea Dej | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 10 | WWWX | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
8 | Csíkszereda | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 | LLXL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | ||
9 | Metaloglobus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | WLLO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Chindia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | WOLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
11 | 1 | Viitorul Târgu Jiu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | LLWW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
12 | 1 | Fotbal Club Argeș | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | LLWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
13 | 5 | CS Mioveni | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | WLLL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
14 | 1 | CSM Slatina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | LWLX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
15 | 1 | Şelimbăr | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 | LXLO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
16 | 1 | Tunari | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | WLXL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
17 | 1 | Alexandria | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | LLOW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
18 | 1 | Ceahlăul | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 3 | LWLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
19 | Dumbrăviţa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | LLWL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
20 | Progresul Spartac | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 | LLLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
13 | Bogdan CHIPIRLIU (CSA Steaua, 4p) | |
12 | Marian DRĂGHICEANU (CSM Reşiţa, 4p) | |
10 | Adrian BĂLAN (Concordia, 2p) | |
+1 | Marius COMAN (Corvinul, 1p) | |
9 | Dragoş HUIBAN (Metaloglobus, 4p) | |
8 | Adrian CHICĂ-ROȘĂ (Gloria Buzău, 1p) | |
Alexandru GÂRBITĂ (Viitorul Târgu Jiu) | ||
Dragan PAULEVICI (Dumbrăviţa) | ||
7 | Robert MOLDOVEANU (Chindia, 2p) | |
Cristian DUMITRU (Gloria Buzău, 3p) | ||
Richárd JELENA (Csíkszereda, 2p) | ||
Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Chindia) | ||
6 | Patrick-Mihai PETRE (Ceahlăul) | |
NACHO HERAS (CSA Steaua) | ||
Christ AFALNA (Unirea Slobozia) | ||
Mirko IVANOVSKI (Tunari, 1p) | ||
5 | Milcho ANGELOV (Fotbal Club Argeș, 1p) | |
Alex BUZIUC (Ceahlăul) | ||
Laurențiu VLĂSCEANU (Unirea Slobozia) | ||
Georgian HONCIU (Metaloglobus, 1p) | ||
Valentin ALEXANDRU (CSM Slatina) | ||
Denis GOLDA (Unirea Dej) | ||
Matei MORARU (Ceahlăul) | ||
Raul ROTUND (Şelimbăr) | ||
Alexandru NEACŞA (Corvinul) | ||
Azdren LLULLAKU (Ceahlăul, 2p) | ||
Marius LUPU (Corvinul) |
Monday, 29 April 2024 | |||||
7 | Corvinul | 3-1 | Şelimbăr | ||
34 | Câmpan | 8 | Gîț | ||
51 | Coman | ||||
84 | Bradu | ||||
Thursday, 2 May 2024 | |||||
8 | CS Mioveni | 3-1 | Csíkszereda | ||
Friday, 3 May 2024 | |||||
6 | Ceahlăul | - | Unirea Dej | ||
6 | Concordia | - | Viitorul Târgu Jiu | ||
6 | CSM Slatina | - | Progresul Spartac | ||
6 | Tunari | - | CSA Steaua | ||
6 | Alexandria | - | CSM Reşiţa | ||
6 | Fotbal Club Argeș | - | Dumbrăviţa | ||
8 | Şelimbăr | - | Gloria Buzău | ||
Saturday, 4 May 2024 | |||||
8 | Unirea Slobozia | - | Corvinul |