home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2345782.4710143.16%6728.63%6628.21%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Livorno2415634721+2651LXLX13922249116412312
2Robur Siena2514743221+1149WOXX135531111129212110
31Pisa25121123217+1547WXWO12741157135711710
41Viterbese2513663826+1245LWOO137332114126331712
53Carrarese2510694135+636WOWX127142313133551822
6Alessandria249873326+735OWXW126241914123631412
73Olbia25105102931-235WOLX12651201013409921
81Monza259882622+435OXLW11551169144371013
94Giana Erminio249784034+634LOXW137332815112451219
101Piacenza2595112932-332LWLW126241410133371522
111Arzachena2594123835+331LXWW125251815134272020
121Pistoiese2471073135-431LXXL126421712121651423
13Arezzo2587103029+131OLXL134361617124441412
14Pontedera2587102838-1031OWWL144731717114071121
151Pro Piacenza2477101925-628WOWL13544151511236410
161Lucchese2569102432-827OLXL123631115133371317
17Cuneo2558121834-1623OXLX1224691813346916
181Gavorrano2446142441-1718WLXX124261217120481224
191Prato2437141944-2516LXXW11335142013049524

Results
Monday, 12 February 2018
25Robur Siena0-0Carrarese
Sunday, 18 February 2018
26Alessandria0-0Monza
26Carrarese4-0Prato
26Lucchese0-0Cuneo
26Pistoiese1-2Olbia
26Pontedera0-0Arezzo
26Gavorrano1-0Piacenza
26Arzachena3-4Pisa
26Giana Erminio0-1Robur Siena
26Pro Piacenza3-1Viterbese
Fixtures
Sunday, 25 February 2018
27Monza-Viterbese
27Piacenza-Pontedera
27Pisa-Lucchese
27Pistoiese-Giana Erminio
27Prato-Alessandria
27Robur Siena-Olbia
27Arezzo-Livorno
27Cuneo-Pro Piacenza
27Arzachena-Gavorrano
Sunday, 4 March 2018
28Alessandria-Arzachena
28Carrarese-Giana Erminio
28Lucchese-Pistoiese
28Monza-Prato
28Olbia-Arezzo
28Livorno-Cuneo
28Viterbese-Piacenza
28Gavorrano-Pisa
28Pro Piacenza-Robur Siena

Top Scorers
13Daniele VANTAGGIATO (Livorno, 3p)
Daniele RAGATZU (Olbia, 6p)
12Francesco TAVANO (Carrarese, 2p)
11Salvatore BRUNO (Giana Erminio, 3p)
Davide MOSCARDELLI (Arezzo, 2p)
Alessio CURCIO (Arzachena, 3p)
10Fabio PERNA (Giana Erminio)
Pablo GONZÁLEZ (Alessandria, 2p)
9Alessandro MAROTTA (Robur Siena, 1p)
Danilo ALESSANDRO (Pro Piacenza, 5p)
Franco FERRARI (Pistoiese, 3p)
8Giacomo VRIONI (Pistoiese, 1p)
Michele MARCONI (Alessandria, 3p)
Roberto OGUNSEYE (Olbia, 1p)
Massimiliano PESENTI (Piacenza)
Luca GIUDICI (Monza)
Andrea SANNA (Arzachena)
Simone DELL'AGNELLO (Cuneo)
7Riccardo CHIARELLO (Giana Erminio)
MURILO Otávio (Livorno)
Tommaso CECCARELLI (Prato, 2p)
Abdou DOUMBIA (Livorno)
Michele VANO (Arzachena)