ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone C | latest | squads | Coppa Italia

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
451162.572248.89%817.78%1533.33%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Pordenone5410115+613WXWW220073321042
21Renate540181+712WWLW320141220040
32Vicenza532072+511XOWW321051211021
42Fermana5311104+610WWWX220030311174
5Bassano Virtus531195+410WXWW211043320152
62Sambenedettese530275+29LLWW320153210122
71AlbinoLeffe530276+19WWWL320165210111
83Mestre522175+28WLXW312043210132
92Feralpi Salò521277+07XWLL210122311155
104Padova421134-17WOWL211021210113
115Ravenna5203610-46WLLL320135200235
123Triestina412185+35LXWX202022210163
133Südtirol-Alto Adige512268-25LXXL311144201124
141Reggiana411234-14LWXL210122201112
153Teramo411268-24LWLX110032301236
161Fano410335-23LLLW210111200224
17Santarcangelo5104413-93LLLW300319210134
18Gubbio5014310-71LLXL200214301226
19Modena500519-80LLLL200215300304

RESULTS
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
2Fermana2-0Sambenedettese
Friday, 22 September 2017
5Ravenna1-0Modena
Sunday, 24 September 2017
5AlbinoLeffe2-1Gubbio
5Sambenedettese0-1Padova
5Vicenza1-1Feralpi Salò
5Mestre2-1Triestina
5Südtirol-Alto Adige1-2Bassano Virtus
5Renate1-0Reggiana
5Pordenone4-2Teramo
5Santarcangelo1-5Fermana

FIXTURES
Sunday, 1 October 2017
6Modena-Mestre
6Reggiana-Sambenedettese
6Triestina-Renate
6Teramo-Fermana
6Gubbio-Südtirol-Alto Adige
6Bassano Virtus-AlbinoLeffe
6Feralpi Salò-Pordenone
6Padova-Santarcangelo
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
6AlbinoLeffe-Triestina
7Ravenna-Padova
7Vicenza-Fano
7Fermana-Bassano Virtus
7Teramo-Feralpi Salò
7Mestre-Sambenedettese
7Südtirol-Alto Adige-Modena
7Pordenone-Gubbio
7Santarcangelo-Reggiana

TOP SCORERS
 5 Simone GUERRA (Feralpi Salò, 1p)
 3 Guido GOMEZ (Renate)
Pietro DE GIORGIO (Vicenza, 2p)
 2 Dario SOTTOVIA (Mestre)
Alessandro CESARINI (Reggiana)
Michael CIA (Südtirol-Alto Adige)
Federico GERARDI (Pordenone)
Rachid ARMA (Triestina)
Marco SANSOVINI (Fermana, 2p)
Falou SAMB (Ravenna)
Davis MENSAH (Triestina)
Andrea BRACALETTI (Triestina, 1p)
Luca MIRACOLI (Sambenedettese, 1p)
Abou DIOP (Bassano Virtus)
Francesco AGNELLO (AlbinoLeffe)
Patrick CIURRIA (Pordenone)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.