home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2094572.188440.19%6430.62%6129.19%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Padova2314633318+1548WWXW12840186116231512
2Feralpi Salò2410773228+437XWLX135441616115331612
33Reggiana2210662416+836WOWW129121871015469
43Bassano Virtus2410682619+736WOWX1363417121143497
52Sambenedettese239862619+735LOXX12363121011623149
62Südtirol-Alto Adige239772420+434WLLW1053215813445912
72Triestina238963525+1033WWOL11461159124352016
83Renate229672321+233LLLW11542117114251214
91Pordenone248973030+033WLLW12444202112453109
102Mestre238782522+331WOLW124441111114341411
113AlbinoLeffe248792726+131LOXL124531411124261315
121Vicenza228682323+030WWLW114341213114341110
132Fermana247982125-430LWXW11443119133551016
14Gubbio2476112635-927LWXX135351416112361219
15Santarcangelo2466122244-2224LLXW114251219132471025
161Teramo2341182430-623XLLX114341111120841319
171Ravenna2365121930-1123LLXX11317101712345913
18Fano2347121726-919LWXO113448912138917
19Modena000000+00LLLL000000000000

RESULTS
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
21Südtirol-Alto Adige1-0Pordenone
Friday, 16 February 2018
26Sambenedettese0-2Mestre
Saturday, 17 February 2018
26Reggiana1-0Santarcangelo
26Triestina2-1AlbinoLeffe
26Fano0-1Vicenza
26Bassano Virtus4-0Fermana
26Feralpi Salò1-1Teramo
26Padova2-0Ravenna
Sunday, 18 February 2018
26Modena-Südtirol-Alto Adige
26Gubbio2-3Pordenone

FIXTURES
Friday, 23 February 2018
27Vicenza-Reggiana
Saturday, 24 February 2018
27Fermana-Triestina
27Teramo-Bassano Virtus
27Mestre-Feralpi Salò
27Südtirol-Alto Adige-Padova
27Renate-Fano
27Santarcangelo-Sambenedettese
Sunday, 25 February 2018
27AlbinoLeffe-Modena
Monday, 26 February 2018
27Ravenna-Pordenone
Sunday, 4 March 2018
28Reggiana-Mestre
28Sambenedettese-Renate
28Triestina-Bassano Virtus
28Vicenza-Fermana
28Fano-Gubbio
28Feralpi Salò-Ravenna
28Pordenone-AlbinoLeffe
28Santarcangelo-Südtirol-Alto Adige
28Padova-Teramo

Top Scorers
14Simone GUERRA (Feralpi Salò, 3p)
11Alessandro CAPELLO (Padova, 5p)
Rocco COSTANTINO (Südtirol-Alto Adige, 2p)
Ettore MARCHI (Gubbio, 2p)
9Luca MIRACOLI (Sambenedettese, 2p)
8Cristian ALTINIER (Reggiana, 2p)
Guido GOMEZ (Renate, 1p)
Andrea FERRETTI (Feralpi Salò)
7Domenico GERMINALE (Fano, 1p)
Gianmarco PICCIONI (Santarcangelo, 1p)
Pietro DE GIORGIO (Vicenza, 4p)
Rachid ARMA (Triestina, 1p)
Antonio BACIO TERRACINO (Teramo, 2p)
Davis MENSAH (Triestina)
Gianmario COMI (Vicenza, 3p)
6Dario SOTTOVIA (Mestre)
Mirco PETRELLA (Triestina)
Alessandro CESARINI (Reggiana, 1p)
Marco GUIDONE (Padova)
Andrea BRACALETTI (Triestina, 2p)
Abou DIOP (Bassano Virtus)