home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3406591.9312135.59%13238.82%8725.59%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pordenone34171434527+1865OOXX179532013178902514
2Triestina134161175230+2258XLWW1710523010176652220
3Feralpi Salò34161084432+1258WXWX178722012178362420
41Südtirol-Alto Adige34131564126+1554WOXW177732314176831812
51Imolese34131564228+1454OWLW178812512175751716
6Monza34131293632+451LLWX178542016175751616
7Ravenna341311103433+150OOLW177551714176651719
8Fermana341210121925-646OLXO1785413717458618
9Vicenza Virtus3491693836+243XXXL174941919175751917
10Sambenedettese3481793035-541LXLX1777319151711061120
11Teramo34912133238-639XOWL175661819174671419
12Gubbio34815112938-939XWOL1741121511174491427
131Ternana34814123739-238OXXL175661920173861819
141AlbinoLeffe34716112630-437XXWW1746716191731041011
152Vis Pesaro34813132426-237LOOL173861213175571213
162Giana Erminio34716113644-837WXLW174852120173861524
171Virtus Verona34107173344-1137OXWW177192023173681321
181Renate34714132028-835OOOL17368814174851214
19Fano34713141628-1234OWOL1748591317359715
20Rimini34713142540-1534XOLL176921813171412727
1Triestina (-1)

Top Scorers
16+2Pablo GRANOCHE (Triestina, 8p)
13+1Fabio PERNA (Giana Erminio, 5p)
11
Stefano GIACOMELLI (Vicenza Virtus, 5p)

Eric LANINI (Imolese, 1p)

Andrea CARACCIOLO (Feralpi Salò, 4p)

Leonardo CANDELLONE (Pordenone)
10
Manuel NOCCIOLINI (Ravenna, 2p)
9
Andrea D'ERRICO (Monza, 3p)

Fabio SCARSELLA (Feralpi Salò)

Guido MARILUNGO (Ternana, 2p)

Michael DE MARCHI (Imolese)
8
Alexis FERRANTE (Fano, 2p)

Saveriano INFANTINO (Teramo, 3p)

Sacha CORI (AlbinoLeffe, 4p)
+1Francesco STANCO (Sambenedettese)

Domenico DANTI (Virtus Verona, 2p)
7
Rocco COSTANTINO (Triestina, 2p)

Ettore MARCHI (Monza, 3p)

Federico MARACCHI (Triestina)
6
Elio DE SILVESTRO (Gubbio)

Francesco GALUPPINI (Ravenna, 3p)

Salvatore BURRAI (Pordenone, 3p)
+2Daniele ROCCO (Giana Erminio)

Mirco PETRELLA (Triestina)

Guido GOMEZ (Renate, 1p)

Flavio LAZZARI (Vis Pesaro, 1p)

Rachid ARMA (Vicenza Virtus)

Simone GUERRA (Vicenza Virtus)

Michele VOLPE (Rimini, 1p)