home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
551502.722240.00%1730.91%1629.09%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Piacenza6411128+413WXLW430174211054
21Carrarese74121911+813LWLW3300103411298
33Pisa632164+211WWOL422041210123
42Arezzo632164+211LWOW220041412123
52Lucchese7241127+510WXXO412174312053
63Pro Piacenza5311117+410LWWX101033430184
71Juventus U237313119+210WLWX4301103301216
83Pro Vercelli330073+49WWW-110031220042
9Pontedera622257-28XLWO321053301204
10Olbia621367-17OLLL311122310245
11Alessandria614145-17OXOO302124312021
125Pro Patria620458-36WLLL210122410336
13Cuneo613248-46XWXL211021402227
142Arzachena5203411-76LWWL320135200216
154Pistoiese61231114-35WLXX301248311176
162Novara411266+04LLWX201112210154
171Robur Siena404022+04XXOO303011101011
18Gozzano7043915-64XXLX4013511303044
194Entella110031+23W---000000110031
20Albissola6015713-61LXLL4013610200213

Results
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
7Piacenza2-1Carrarese
7Pisa3-1Pro Piacenza
7Robur Siena1-1Cuneo
7Novara0-1Pro Patria
7Olbia0-0Alessandria
7Pro VercelliP-PEntella
7Albissola1-3Pistoiese
Thursday, 18 October 2018
7Lucchese4-0Arzachena
7Pontedera1-1Gozzano
7Juventus U233-1Arezzo
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 October 2018
8Pistoiese-Novara
8Pro Vercelli-Pontedera
8Arezzo-Albissola
8Pro Patria-Piacenza
8Entella-Lucchese
8Arzachena-Alessandria
8Pro Piacenza-Cuneo
8Juventus U23-Robur Siena
Monday, 22 October 2018
8Carrarese-Olbia
8Gozzano-Pisa

Top Scorers
6Francesco TAVANO (Carrarese, 2p)
5Riccardo MARTIGNAGO (Albissola, 3p)
Niccolò ROMERO (Piacenza, 2p)
Giuseppe CACCAVALLO (Carrarese, 2p)
4Mattia ROLANDO (Gozzano, 3p)
Emanuele ROVINI (Pistoiese)
Claudio MORRA (Pro Vercelli)
3Kevin PISCOPO (Carrarese)
MATHEUS PEREIRA da Silva (Juventus U23)
Daniele RAGATZU (Olbia, 1p)
Daniele CACIA (Novara)
Angelo NOLÉ (Pro Piacenza, 2p)
Davide BUGLIO (Arezzo)
2Cristian BUNINO (Juventus U23, 1p)
Tommaso BIASCI (Carrarese)
Davide MOSCARDELLI (Pisa, 1p)
Ferdinando MASTROIANNI (Pro Patria)
DANY MOTA Carvalho (Entella)
Gaetano MASUCCI (Pisa)
Filippo SCARDINA (Pro Piacenza)
Manuel DE LUCA (Alessandria, 1p)
Davide CAIS (Albissola)
Gregorio LUPERINI (Pistoiese)
Hicham KANIS (Cuneo)
Emmanuel LATTE LATH (Pistoiese)
Lorenzo SORRENTINO (Lucchese)
Emilio VOLPICELLI (Pro Piacenza)
Alessandro DE VITIS (Pisa, 1p)
Damir CÉTER (Olbia)
Mattia BORTOLUSSI (Lucchese)