home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2685281.9710338.43%9936.94%6624.63%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pordenone2715933923+1654XWXW149231811136702112
2Triestina12713953923+1647WOWW14851238135441615
3Feralpi Salò2713773527+846WWWW13742169146351918
41Südtirol-Alto Adige27101253320+1342WOWW13562179145631611
51Imolese27101253323+1042LOWL13670197144551416
6Monza27101072725+240XWLW14743181413364911
7Ravenna2710982829-139LXWW136431310144551519
8Fermana27107101621-537OLLL1373312614347415
9Vicenza Virtus2781273028+236OLXW144731816134541212
101Sambenedettese2671362322+134OOLL14662151012174812
111Vis Pesaro2789102321+233LLLL14365121213535119
12Ternana258893329+432LLXX135441815123451514
13Gubbio2771192427-332LWLX13481125143381222
14Renate27710101923-431XWWX14356812134541111
152Rimini2679102231-930WLLO13661161013139621
161Teramo27610112331-828XLWL14554161513157716
171Fano27610111423-928OWLX1336471214347711
18Giana Erminio2741492435-1126XXWO132741215142751220
19AlbinoLeffe27413101926-725WWLL13346111514194811
20Virtus Verona2764172441-1722XLXL134091422142481019
1Triestina (-1)

Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
27Sambenedettese0-0Fano
27Ternana0-2Triestina
27Vicenza Virtus0-0Fermana
27Vis Pesaro0-1AlbinoLeffe
27Rimini2-0Imolese
27Teramo1-1Monza
27Südtirol-Alto Adige4-0Gubbio
27Renate1-1Pordenone
27Feralpi Salò3-0Ravenna
27Giana Erminio1-1Virtus Verona
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 February 2019
28AlbinoLeffe-Giana Erminio
28Monza-Fano
28Ravenna-Teramo
28Sambenedettese-Ternana
28Triestina-Renate
28Fermana-Pordenone
28Imolese-Vis Pesaro
28Gubbio-Feralpi Salò
28Südtirol-Alto Adige-Rimini
28Virtus Verona-Vicenza Virtus

Top Scorers
10Eric LANINI (Imolese, 1p)
9Stefano GIACOMELLI (Vicenza Virtus, 3p)
Pablo GRANOCHE (Triestina, 6p)
8Guido MARILUNGO (Ternana, 1p)
Manuel NOCCIOLINI (Ravenna, 1p)
Fabio PERNA (Giana Erminio, 4p)
Andrea CARACCIOLO (Feralpi Salò, 3p)
Leonardo CANDELLONE (Pordenone)
7Andrea D'ERRICO (Monza, 3p)
Alexis FERRANTE (Fano, 1p)
Fabio SCARSELLA (Feralpi Salò)
Michael DE MARCHI (Imolese)
Francesco STANCO (Sambenedettese)
6Elio DE SILVESTRO (Gubbio)
Francesco GALUPPINI (Ravenna, 3p)
Flavio LAZZARI (Vis Pesaro, 1p)
Rachid ARMA (Vicenza Virtus)
Ettore MARCHI (Monza, 3p)
Federico MARACCHI (Triestina)
5Caio DE CENCO (Südtirol-Alto Adige)
Luca BELCASTRO (Imolese)
Emiliano OLCESE (Vis Pesaro)
Mirco PETRELLA (Triestina)
Guido GOMEZ (Renate, 1p)
Emanuele BERRETTONI (Pordenone, 1p)
Simone GUERRA (Vicenza Virtus)
Lorenzo DE GRAZIA (Teramo)
Michele VOLPE (Rimini)
Michele DE AGOSTINI (Pordenone)
Domenico DANTI (Virtus Verona, 2p)