home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
671201.792740.30%2740.30%1319.40%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pordenone7430117+415WXXX321042422075
23Vicenza Virtus7340114+713WXWW422062312052
35Südtirol-Alto Adige733163+312WOOL422030311133
43Ravenna732276+111XWWW320131412145
53Triestina732295+411LXWO330070402225
63Monza732266+011LXXL321031411235
73Fermana732244+011LOLW421132311112
82Imolese724176+110LWXX413032311144
92Feralpi Salò631265+110WWWL421154210111
103Ternana422041+38WWXO211021211020
112Vis Pesaro722368-28LWLO311133411235
124Gubbio714255+07WLOX413031301224
133Rimini614189-17LXXX312054302135
144Teramo714268-27WXLX312032402236
153Fano613245-16LWOX211021402224
161Giana Erminio713368-26XLXW412166301202
173Virtus Verona7205411-76WLLW310236410315
181Sambenedettese713359-46WLXL412145301214
195Renate712446-25LLXL401314311132
203AlbinoLeffe704314-34LLOO301213403101

Results
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
7Sambenedettese2-1Imolese
7Ternana1-0AlbinoLeffe
7Vicenza Virtus3-0Monza
7Vis Pesaro1-2Pordenone
7Teramo2-1Fano
7Gubbio2-0Fermana
7Südtirol-Alto Adige2-0Triestina
7Renate0-1Virtus Verona
7Feralpi Salò2-0Rimini
7Giana Erminio1-1Ravenna
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 October 2018
8Triestina-Ternana
Sunday, 21 October 2018
8AlbinoLeffe-Vis Pesaro
8Monza-Teramo
8Ravenna-Feralpi Salò
8Fano-Sambenedettese
8Fermana-Vicenza Virtus
8Imolese-Rimini
8Gubbio-Südtirol-Alto Adige
8Pordenone-Renate
8Virtus Verona-Giana Erminio

Top Scorers
5Stefano GIACOMELLI (Vicenza Virtus, 2p)
4Rachid ARMA (Vicenza Virtus)
Leonardo CANDELLONE (Pordenone)
Fabio PERNA (Giana Erminio, 1p)
3Manuel NOCCIOLINI (Ravenna, 1p)
Michele VOLPE (Rimini)
Michael DE MARCHI (Imolese)
Emiliano OLCESE (Vis Pesaro)
2Stefano NEGRO (Monza)
Guido MARILUNGO (Ternana)
Ettore MARCHI (Gubbio)
Andrea BRACALETTI (Triestina, 1p)
Caio DE CENCO (Südtirol-Alto Adige)
Francesco GALUPPINI (Ravenna, 1p)
Salvatore BURRAI (Pordenone, 1p)
Pablo GRANOCHE (Triestina, 1p)
Domenico GERMINALE (Pordenone)
Eric LANINI (Imolese)
Marco BECCARO (Triestina)
Roberto RANIERI (Teramo)
Alexis FERRANTE (Fano)
Sacha CORI (Monza)
Francesco STANCO (Sambenedettese)