ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superleague
Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1683862.297645.24%4929.17%4325.60%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Olympiakos2116324310+3351LWWW11101030410622136
2Panionios2112542814+1441WWWX1062213611632158
3PAOK12113353313+2039WOWW1071220811623135
4Panathinaikos2110833112+1938WWXO1072118411362138
51AEK218943418+1633WXWO11650234102441114
61Xanthi219662320+333LOLO1044296115241414
7Platanias218852525+032WXWW10541181211344713
8PAS Giannina218762421+331WXXX11533136103431115
9Atromitos218582229-729WWLX10415912114431317
10Panaitolikos2164112431-722LLWL11515171310136718
11Kerkyra215791723-622LWXO10433101011146713
121Larissa214891929-1020WLXL11443121110046718
131Asteras Tripolis2155112134-1320LLLX11443131310118821
14Levadiakos2135131537-2214LLLO10334121511029322
15Iraklis2128111631-1514LXLO11164111410127517
16Veria2127121139-2813LLLL1115561410127525
1PAOK - 3 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 February 2017
21PAS Giannina1-0Kerkyra
21Atromitos2-1Xanthi
21Asteras Tripolis0-5Panathinaikos
Sunday, 19 February 2017
21AEK1-0Olympiakos
21PAOK4-0Veria
21Panionios1-0Iraklis
21Panaitolikos1-2Platanias
Monday, 20 February 2017
21Larissa2-1Levadiakos

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 February 2017
22Xanthi-Panathinaikos
22Kerkyra-Panaitolikos
22Platanias-Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 26 February 2017
22AEK-Larissa
22Olympiakos-Panionios
22Iraklis-PAOK
22Levadiakos-PAS Giannina
Monday, 27 February 2017
22Veria-Atromitos

TOP SCORERS
 13 Hamza YOUNÉS (Xanthi, 5p)
Marcus BERG (Panathinaikos, 1p)
Brown IDEYE (Olympiakos)
 11 PEDRO Pérez (PAS Giannina, 1p)
 8 Thomas NAZLIDIS (Larissa, 3p)
 7 Giorgos GIAKOUMAKIS (Platanias)
Giorgos MANOUSOS (Platanias, 3p)
 6 Petros MANTALOS (AEK)
LEONARDO de Matos (PAOK)
Anthony LE TALLEC (Atromitos)
El NABOUHANE (Panionios, 1p)
Martín TONSO (Atromitos)
Luka MILIVOJEVIĆ (Olympiakos)
 5 Karim ANSARIFARD (Olympiakos)
Sebastián LETO (Panathinaikos)
Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
THURAM (Kerkyra)
TONI Brito SILVA (Levadiakos, 1p)
Marko MARKOVSKI (Panaitolikos, 2p)
Javier UMBIDES (Atromitos, 3p)
 4 HUGO Miguel ALMEIDA (AEK)
Tomás PEKHART (AEK)
Amr WARDA (PAOK, 1p)
Masoud SHOJAEI SOLEIMANI (Panionios)
Nikos IOANNIDIS (Asteras Tripolis, 3p)
Pablo MAZZA (Asteras Tripolis, 3p)
Petros GIAKOUMAKIS (Levadiakos)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.