ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superleague
Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2325282.2711248.28%6427.59%5624.14%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Olympiakos2920455516+3964WXWW151311396147341610
2PAOK12919464718+2958WWWW141112288158341910
31Panathinaikos2915954319+2454WLWW141121264154741715
41AEK29141055322+3152WWWL15951367145541715
52Panionios2915773420+1452LXLW14842189157351611
6Xanthi2912983125+645LOWX14752168155461517
7Platanias2911993334-142LXLL15843241714356917
8Atromitos29106132537-1236LOLL145271015155461522
9PAS Giannina29811102936-735LLLX14554159153661427
101Kerkyra2988132138-1732WLLL15645121514248923
111Panaitolikos2987142938-931LWLX14725211415159824
121Iraklis29610132637-1128WWWW153841617143291020
131Larissa29610132340-1728WOLL15654161614059724
142Asteras Tripolis2969143247-1527LOWX1446415161523101731
15Levadiakos2958162448-2423LXLW155551921140311527
16Veria2957172353-3022WLWL154561718141211635
1PAOK - 3 point penalty

RESULTS
Sunday, 23 April 2017
29Panathinaikos1-0Atromitos
29Olympiakos5-0PAS Giannina
29Iraklis2-1Panaitolikos
29Veria4-3Asteras Tripolis
29Larissa1-0Xanthi
29Kerkyra1-0Panionios
29Levadiakos0-2AEK
29Platanias1-3PAOK

FIXTURES
Sunday, 30 April 2017
30Panathinaikos-Larissa
30PAOK-Kerkyra
30Panionios-Levadiakos
30Xanthi-Veria
30PAS Giannina-AEK
30Atromitos-Platanias
30Panaitolikos-Olympiakos
30Asteras Tripolis-Iraklis

TOP SCORERS
 22 Marcus BERG (Panathinaikos, 5p)
 17 Hamza YOUNÉS (Xanthi, 7p)
 13 PEDRO Pérez (PAS Giannina, 1p)
Brown IDEYE (Olympiakos)
 11 Giorgos GIAKOUMAKIS (Platanias)
 10 Michalis MANIAS (Asteras Tripolis, 1p)
 9 El NABOUHANE (Panionios, 2p)
Thomas NAZLIDIS (Larissa, 3p)
 8 Tomás PEKHART (AEK)
Giorgos MANOUSOS (Platanias, 4p)
 7 Petros MANTALOS (AEK)
THURAM (Kerkyra)
Pablo MAZZA (Asteras Tripolis, 4p)
 6 Karim ANSARIFARD (Olympiakos)
Theodoros VASILAKAKIS (Xanthi)
Martín TONSO (Atromitos)
TONI Brito SILVA (Levadiakos, 1p)
Pantelis KAPETANOS (Veria)
Luka MILIVOJEVIĆ (Olympiakos)
LEONARDO de Matos (PAOK)
Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos)
Anthony LE TALLEC (Atromitos)
Marko MARKOVSKI (Panaitolikos, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.