ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Football League
Superleague | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1423332.347250.70%3625.35%3423.94%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Apollon161240299+2040WXWW85301258710174
2Lamia161312294+2540WWWW88001618512133
3Aris1610423114+1734WXXL87102158332109
4Agrotikos Asteras169252614+1229LXWW8710216821558
51OFI168352613+1327WLWL8611194822479
61Sparti166642019+124LWWX843110682331013
71Trikala156452114+722XWLL74211348224810
81Acharnaikos167182523+222WLLW8404151183141012
92Chania156362123-221LWWX83141316732287
10Panegialios165561313+020OWLX8530918026412
111Panserraikos165471121-1019WLOO8422988125213
122Kallithea164482126-516XOLW833210781161119
132Kissamikos15447917-816LLWL8332767115211
141Anagennisi Karditsa153751014-416LLWO7232548143510
15Eginiakos162681423-912LOLX81436108125813
161Kalloni162681030-2012WLWL82336108035420
171Panthrakikos163310727-2012LLLL83144108026317
18Panelefsiniakos1615101029-198OOLL81258158035214

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 February 2017
16Chania1-4Apollon
Sunday, 19 February 2017
16OFI5-0Anagennisi Karditsa
16Panelefsiniakos0-0Panegialios
16Panserraikos1-0Kissamikos
16Trikala2-2Kallithea
16Acharnaikos3-1Eginiakos
16Lamia2-0Sparti
16Kalloni1-0Agrotikos Asteras
16Aris3-0Panthrakikos

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
17Apollon-Panthrakikos
17Panserraikos-Kalloni
17Kallithea-Chania
17Panegialios-Trikala
17Agrotikos Asteras-Panelefsiniakos
17Eginiakos-OFI
17Kissamikos-Acharnaikos
17Sparti-Aris
Thursday, 23 February 2017
17Anagennisi Karditsa-Lamia

TOP SCORERS
 7 Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Trikala)
Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Apollon, 1p)
Konstantinos ILIOPOULOS (Sparti, 1p)
Andreas STAMATIS (Chania)
Andreas VASILOGIANNIS (Lamia, 1p)
 6 VOUHO (OFI)
Lefteris MATSOUKAS (Lamia)
Christos ALMPANIS (Apollon)
Brana ILIĆ (Aris)
 5 Athanasios DEINOPAPAS (Agrotikos Asteras)
Nikolaos STAMATAKOS (Kallithea)
Antonis PETROPOULOS (Apollon)
Fiorin DURMISHAJ (Lamia)
Omo AKEEM (Lamia)
Giannis GESIOS (Agrotikos Asteras)
 4 Alexandros KARAGIANNIS (Lamia)
Luka MILUNOVIC (Aris)
Angelos ABDEL CHANTI (OFI, 1p)
Nikos GIANNITSANIS (Trikala)
Christos KOUKOLIS (Agrotikos Asteras)
Andreas TATOS (Aris, 1p)
Stelios KRITIKOS (Panegialios)
Kenan BARGAN (Aris)
Jonathan PHILIPPE (Agrotikos Asteras)
Konstantinos APOSTOLOPOULOS (Chania)
Ilias ANASTASAKOS (Sparti)
Rodion ZGURI (Eginiakos)
Dimitris DAGRAS (Acharnaikos)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.