ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Football League
Superleague | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
852002.354249.41%2225.88%2124.71%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Apollon10820185+1326WWWW541093541092
2Lamia9711152+1322WLWW5500101421151
3Aris9621189+920WLWW5410135421154
4OFI10622179+820WWLW5410102521277
5Acharnaikos105141713+416LLLW5302106521277
6Agrotikos Asteras95131610+616LWLW4400125511345
71Sparti93421211+113XOXX522166412165
81Panserraikos94141011-113LWLL430185511326
9Trikala93331110+112XOWL321051612369
101Kissamikos1033479-212XXLW622255411224
113Panegialios10325810-211WLWL5320505005310
122Panthrakikos10325714-711LWLL5311435014311
131Eginiakos10244913-410XWOL613258411245
141Anagennisi Karditsa815244+08OOLW503214312030
151Kallithea102171319-67XLWL5212655005714
161Chania8215714-77WLLL300328521256
17Kalloni10064619-136LXOO5032385032311
18Panelefsiniakos10037518-133XLOX4013386024210

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 January 2017
10Agrotikos AsterasP-PAris
Sunday, 15 January 2017
10Kallithea2-2Sparti
10Panegialios3-0Panthrakikos
10Acharnaikos2-3OFI
10Anagennisi KarditsaP-PChania
10Kalloni1-4Apollon
10Eginiakos2-2Trikala
10Kissamikos1-1Panelefsiniakos
Monday, 16 January 2017
10PanserraikosP-PLamia

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
11Aris-Panserraikos
11Apollon-OFI
11Panelefsiniakos-Kalloni
11Trikala-Kissamikos
11Kallithea-Anagennisi Karditsa
11Lamia-Acharnaikos
11Panthrakikos-Agrotikos Asteras
11Chania-Eginiakos
11Sparti-Panegialios

TOP SCORERS
 5 Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Trikala)
Athanasios DEINOPAPAS (Agrotikos Asteras)
Antonis PETROPOULOS (Apollon)
Lefteris MATSOUKAS (Acharnaikos)
Christos ALMPANIS (Apollon)
 4 Konstantinos ILIOPOULOS (Sparti)
Ilias ANASTASAKOS (Sparti)
Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Apollon, 1p)
Andreas VASILOGIANNIS (Lamia)
Andreas TATOS (Aris, 1p)
 3 Nikos GIANNITSANIS (Trikala)
Konstantinos PLEGAS (Panthrakikos, 1p)
Antonios KAPNIDIS (Aris)
Omo AKEEM (Lamia)
Fiorin DURMISHAJ (Lamia)
Michail FRAGOS (Kalloni, 1p)
Ismael DUNGA (Acharnaikos)
Vladan MILOSAVLJEV (OFI, 1p)
Giorgos KAKKO (Panserraikos, 1p)
Kenan BARGAN (Aris)
Brana ILIĆ (Aris)
Angelos ABDEL CHANTI (OFI, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.