ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Superleague
|
Football League
|
Gamma Ethniki
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kypello
Gamma Ethniki
1os Omilos
2os Omilos
3os Omilos
4os Omilos
5os Omilos
6os Omilos
7os Omilos
8os Omilos
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
TABLE
2017/18
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Apollon Paralimniou
10
6
3
1
18
5
+13
21
XWWW
4
4
0
0
9
0
6
2
3
1
9
5
2
Elpis Skoutareos
9
5
3
1
13
8
+5
18
WWWL
5
2
2
1
7
6
4
3
1
0
6
2
3
1
Nestos Chrysoupolis
10
5
2
3
12
5
+7
17
WLOW
5
3
1
1
7
1
5
2
1
2
5
4
4
1
Kavala
10
5
2
3
14
8
+6
17
LWOL
5
4
1
0
10
2
5
1
1
3
4
6
5
2
Aetos Orfanou
10
4
3
3
10
10
+0
15
WWLW
5
3
2
0
6
3
5
1
1
3
4
7
6
Aris Avatou
10
3
5
2
7
7
+0
14
XOLW
5
3
2
0
5
2
5
0
3
2
2
5
7
2
AE Didymoteichou
10
3
4
3
8
7
+1
13
LOLX
5
2
3
0
4
2
5
1
1
3
4
5
8
Orfeas Xanthis
10
3
3
4
7
9
-2
12
WXLL
5
3
0
2
5
5
5
0
3
2
2
4
9
2
MA Xiropotamou
10
3
2
5
6
10
-4
11
WLWX
5
3
0
2
5
4
5
0
2
3
1
6
10
1
MA Karperis
9
2
2
5
8
12
-4
8
LLLX
5
1
2
2
5
7
4
1
0
3
3
5
11
1
Doxa Proskyniton
10
2
2
6
11
19
-8
8
LLWL
5
1
2
2
5
7
5
1
0
4
6
12
12
Doxa Neo Sidirochoriou
10
1
3
6
6
20
-14
6
LXWL
5
0
2
3
3
10
5
1
1
3
3
10
TOP SCORERS
9
Dimitris GAIDARTZIS
(Apollon Paralimniou, 2p)
6
Nikos VALAVANOPOULOS
(Kavala)
4
Kamil KRÓL
(Nestos Chrysoupolis)
Emre MEMET
(AE Didymoteichou)
Grigoris PAPADOPOULOS
(Kavala, 2p)
Matija TADIĆ
(Apollon Paralimniou)
Thanasis GOGAS
(MA Karperis, 2p)
Giorgos ZYGERIDIS
(Elpis Skoutareos)
3
Petros SARIGIANNIDIS
(Aris Avatou)
Nestoras STEFANIDIS
(Elpis Skoutareos, 3p)
Christos VASKOS
(Doxa Proskyniton)
2
Michalis DOUBLATZIS
(Aetos Orfanou)
Dimitris KECHAGIAS
(Elpis Skoutareos)
Stelios CHATZIPAPA
(Doxa Neo Sidirochoriou)
Fotis DOUMANIS
(Aetos Orfanou)
Giannis KOUTZAVASILIS
(Apollon Paralimniou)
Georgios PAPAVASILEIOU
(Elpis Skoutareos)
Sofoklis IOANNIDIS
(Doxa Proskyniton)
Dimitris SICHLIMOIRIS
(Doxa Proskyniton)
Giorgos MOSCHOS
(Doxa Proskyniton)
Imer CHINT
(Orfeas Xanthis)
Giorgos BEROUKAS
(MA Xiropotamou)
RESULTS
Sunday, 17 December 2017
10
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Nestos Chrysoupolis
10
Orfeas Xanthis
1-0
Kavala
10
Elpis Skoutareos
-
MA Karperis
10
MA Xiropotamou
1-0
Doxa Neo Sidirochoriou
10
Aetos Orfanou
1-0
AE Didymoteichou
10
Aris Avatou
1-1
Apollon Paralimniou
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.