ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superleague
Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
881741.973843.18%3135.23%1921.59%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11AEK11632147+721XWWL5401103623144
21PAOK11632145+921WLWL6600132503213
32Atromitos11551125+720LOWW523051632174
4Olympiakos116232113+820WWLW6411135521288
53Xanthi11443118+316WWLL614144530274
61Panionios114341311+215LOLW5212107622234
71Levadiakos1136287+115LOLX624053512234
81Panathinaikos11144398+114XLWX642072502326
9PAS Giannina113531313+014XLWX523074612369
10Lamia11344812-413XOWX622254512238
111Larissa11344917-813WXWW5230426114515
123Asteras Tripolis113351011-112WWLL520356613255
132Kerkyra11254711-411XXLW622245503236
14Panaitolikos112451113-210XLXL512267612356
152Apollon11245912-310LWXW522164602438
16Platanias11137521-166LLLL60241105113411
1Panathinaikos - 2 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 November 2017
11Olympiakos2-1Levadiakos
11Larissa1-0Apollon
11Lamia1-1Kerkyra
Sunday, 19 November 2017
11Panathinaikos1-1AEK
11Xanthi2-0Panionios
11PAS Giannina1-1Panaitolikos
11Platanias0-3Asteras Tripolis
Monday, 20 November 2017
11PAOK2-1Atromitos

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 November 2017
12Apollon-Lamia
12PAS Giannina-Xanthi
12Atromitos-Panathinaikos
Sunday, 26 November 2017
12Panionios-PAOK
12Kerkyra-Olympiakos
12Panaitolikos-Larissa
12Asteras Tripolis-Levadiakos
Monday, 27 November 2017
12AEK-Platanias

TOP SCORERS
 5 Aleksandar PRIJOVIĆ (PAOK)
PEDRO Pérez (PAS Giannina)
 4 Karim ANSARIFARD (Olympiakos, 1p)
Erik JENDRIŠEK (Xanthi)
Konstantinos FORTOUNIS (Olympiakos, 3p)
BRITO (Xanthi)
 3 Sandi KRIŽMAN (Larissa)
Christos ALMPANIS (Apollon)
Masoud SHOJAEI SOLEIMANI (Panionios, 2p)
Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (AEK, 1p)
Giorgos PAMLIDIS (Kerkyra, 1p)
JORGE Luis DÍAZ (Panaitolikos)
Petros GIAKOUMAKIS (Levadiakos)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.