home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Football League
Superleague | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1072302.145551.40%2523.36%2725.23%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Aris12930204+1630OWWO7520121541083
2Panachaiki12921195+1429WWWO6510926411103
3OFI12831267+1927WWWW6501184633083
4Trikala12642126+622XWWW632183632143
5Sparti12624137+620WLWL651091611446
63Chania-Kissamikos11533149+518WWLW540183613266
7AE Karaiskakis125251111+017OLWX640285612336
82Doxa Drama124531410+417XLXO7241105521245
93Anagennisi Karditsa125251110+117WLXW6510906015210
102Apollon Pontou123631112-115LXLO5230417133711
111Veria114251010+014LXLX620426522184
121Aiginiakos124261020-1014LWLX6321756105315
13Apollon Larissa124171319-613XLLW5302877115512
14Panserraikos123361417-312XLXL6231976105510
15Panegialios12246716-910LLOO621349603337
161Ergotelis122371521-69WWLL6132996105612
171Kallithea12237814-69LXWX612348611446
18Acharnaikos121011232-303LLLL61051156006117

RESULTS
Saturday, 20 January 2018
12Aris0-0AE Karaiskakis
Sunday, 21 January 2018
12OFI3-1Apollon Pontou
12Panserraikos1-1Trikala
12Veria0-2Ergotelis
12Doxa Drama2-2Apollon Larissa
12Panegialios0-4Chania-Kissamikos
12Acharnaikos0-3Panachaiki
12Anagennisi Karditsa2-0Aiginiakos
12Sparti1-0Kallithea

FIXTURES
Saturday, 27 January 2018
13Trikala-Anagennisi Karditsa
13Ergotelis-Sparti
13Chania-Kissamikos-Aiginiakos
13AE Karaiskakis-Doxa Drama
Sunday, 28 January 2018
13Panachaiki-Veria
13Kallithea-Panserraikos
13Apollon Pontou-Panegialios
13Acharnaikos-Aris
13Apollon Larissa-OFI

TOP SCORERS
 9 Dimitris MANOS (OFI)
 8 Hugo CUYPERS (Ergotelis)
 5 Dimitris GOURTSAS (Panserraikos, 1p)
Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Aris)
Giannis LOUKINAS (AE Karaiskakis, 1p)
Sotiris TSILOULIS (Apollon Larissa)
 4 Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Doxa Drama)
Evangelos PLATELLAS (Aris)
Wankewai ROONEY (Veria)
Panagiotis MORAITIS (Panachaiki)
 3 ARMICHE Ortega (OFI)
Vasilis SACHINIDIS (Apollon Larissa)
Vasilis KOUTSIANIKOULIS (OFI)
Marios CHOUSOS (AE Karaiskakis)
Konstantinos APOSTOLOPOULOS (Panachaiki)
Manolis SALIAKAS (Chania-Kissamikos, 1p)
José CASES (Doxa Drama)
Angelos ABDEL CHANTI (OFI)
Antonis RANOS (Sparti, 1p)
BRITO (Apollon Pontou, 1p)
Nemanja TOMIĆ (Trikala, 1p)
Markos DOUNIS (Aris)
Georgios XYDAS (Chania-Kissamikos)