home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Football League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2425532.2812451.24%4920.25%6928.51%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1OFI2720526113+4865XXWW13120136614851257
2Aris2719714813+3564OWLW131030253149412310
3Panachaiki2716653318+1554WOWL13742148149231910
4Chania-Kissamikos2614574225+1747XWWW138142214136432011
54Trikala2712962516+945WWOW13643146146531110
61Doxa Drama2712873420+1444LXLL136612410146261010
71Apollon Pontou27111153418+1644OOXW14671176135441712
82AE Karaiskakis2712783122+943LWOW14102223713256815
92Apollon Larissa27141123833+543LLWL1410042513134181320
10Sparti27105122527-235LWLL14833171213229815
11Anagennisi Karditsa27104132428-434WLWW13913176141310722
12Ergotelis2796123939+033WWXW146442416133281523
13Aiginiakos2795132943-1432WWWL136341716143291227
14Panserraikos2784153340-728LLWW1363421151421111225
15Panegialios2766152043-2324WLLL146351213130310830
16Kallithea2747161932-1319WLLL133551113141211819
17Veria12662181646-3014LLLL14401082212228824
18Acharnaikos2271026277-75-51LLLL141013139130013138
1Veria (-6)
2Acharnaikos (-54)

Results
Saturday, 21 April 2018
27Chania-Kissamikos1-1OFI
Sunday, 22 April 2018
27Trikala3-0Veria
27Kallithea3-0Acharnaikos
27Ergotelis4-1AE Karaiskakis
27Apollon Pontou0-0Aris
27Panegialios1-0Doxa Drama
27Anagennisi Karditsa1-0Panserraikos
27Aiginiakos2-0Sparti
27Apollon Larissa0-1Panachaiki
Fixtures
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
28Aris-Apollon Larissa
28Panserraikos-Aiginiakos
28Panachaiki-AE Karaiskakis
28Veria-Kallithea
28Doxa Drama-Apollon Pontou
28Anagennisi Karditsa-Chania-Kissamikos
28Sparti-Trikala
Thursday, 26 April 2018
28OFI-Panegialios
Saturday, 28 April 2018
29Kallithea-Sparti

Top Scorers
20Dimitris MANOS (OFI, 2p)
18Hugo CUYPERS (Ergotelis)
12Dimitris DIAMANTOPOULOS (Aris, 1p)
10Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Doxa Drama)
Panagiotis MORAITIS (Panachaiki)
Giannis LOUKINAS (AE Karaiskakis, 1p)
9Vasilis KOUTSIANIKOULIS (OFI)
Dimitris GOURTSAS (Panserraikos, 1p)
Georgios XYDAS (Chania-Kissamikos, 1p)
8Evangelos PLATELLAS (Aris, 2p)
Sotiris TSILOULIS (Apollon Larissa)
7Dimitris CHASOMERIS (Apollon Pontou)
BRITO (Apollon Pontou, 3p)
Minas CHALKIADAKIS (Chania-Kissamikos)
6José CASES (Doxa Drama)
Dimitris MAVRIAS (Apollon Larissa)
Thanasis KANOULAS (Apollon Larissa)
5Vasilis SACHINIDIS (Trikala)
Andreas STAMATIS (Panegialios, 1p)
Marios CHOUSOS (AE Karaiskakis)
Joe EFFORD (Ergotelis)