ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406252.6010845.00%6928.75%6326.25%

TABLE
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sirius3018755423+3161LXWW151041351415834199
2AFC United3018755020+3061WWWO151041307158342013
3Halmstad3016684328+1554LWLL159332410157351918
4Dalkurd30141154124+1753WWXO158702711156451413
5Varbergs BoIS30146103337-448LWWX158341915156361422
6Åtvidaberg30135125353+044WLWW1510143018153482335
71Trelleborg301010103935+440WLLL156632111154471824
81GAIS3091294536+939LLLW157623015152671521
91Örgryte30116134244-239WWWL157352619154381625
101Frej30911103842-438WXLL158342520151861322
11IFK Värnamo30811113540-535WLXL156632114152581426
12Degerfors3089133454-2033LXWO155461623153571831
13Syrianska 30711122637-1132WXXO155551317152671320
141Assyriska30610143647-1128LWXW154651919152491728
151Ljungskile3068163448-1426LLLW153571723153391725
16Ängelholm3048182257-3520LLLX152310828152581429

RESULTS
Saturday, 5 November 2016
30Örgryte3-2Assyriska
30Halmstad0-2AFC United
30Ljungskile1-3Trelleborg
30Åtvidaberg4-1Ängelholm
30Syrianska 1-0GAIS
30IFK Värnamo5-0Varbergs BoIS
30Dalkurd2-1Sirius
30Frej2-0Degerfors
Play-offs
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
l1Norrby2-0Assyriska
Sunday, 13 November 2016
l1Vasalund0-2Syrianska
l2Assyriska2-2Norrby2-4
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
l2Syrianska 3-1Vasalund5-1

TOP SCORERS
 15 +3Shkodran MAHOLLI (Åtvidaberg)
 14 
Dragan KAPCEVIC (Sirius)
 13 
Alexander TVETER (Halmstad)
 12 
MIRKAN Aydin (Dalkurd, 3p)

Marcus PODE (Trelleborg, 1p)
 11 +2Pär CEDERQVIST (IFK Värnamo)

Fredrik OLSSON (Halmstad)
 10 
Peter NSIMA (Varbergs BoIS)

Oke AKPOVETA (Dalkurd, 2p)

Sebastian OHLSSON (Örgryte, 4p)

Ante BJÖRKEBAUM (Sirius)

Mohamed BUYA TURAY (AFC United)

Ammar AHMED (Åtvidaberg, 4p)

Luka MIJALJEVIC (GAIS, 1p)
 9 
William ATASHKADEH (Örgryte)

Luther SINGH (GAIS)

Simon ALEXANDERSSON (Åtvidaberg)
 8 +1Zoran JOVANOVIC (Trelleborg)

Daniel SLIPER (Assyriska)

Omar EDDAHRI (AFC United)

Sead HAKSABANOVIC (Halmstad, 1p)

Mahmoud EID (Åtvidaberg)

Mattias GENC (Assyriska, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.