ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406842.8511648.33%5824.17%6627.50%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Brommapojkarna3019565926+3362WOWW1512123414157442512
2Dalkurd3017765726+3158XWLL1510413411157352315
3Trelleborg30141065432+2252XXWX159513714155551718
41Falkenberg30121265039+1148WWXX157442220155822819
51Öster3013984635+1148WOXW156542215157442420
61IFK Värnamo30145115344+947WWWW157532716157082628
71Helsingborg30111274041-145LWXL157532016154742025
8Degerfors30128104238+444WXXL159332815153571423
92GAIS30107132837-937WLWL158521791522111128
102Norrby30114154456-1237WLLW1564522221550102234
112Varbergs BoIS3099124242+036LWOL159423416150510826
122Gefle30106144048-836LXWX156182125154561923
134Örgryte3099122945-1636LLOX15834201615168929
14Frej3085173951-1229LXLW1554623191531111632
15Syrianska 3073203966-2724LLLL1551923301522111636
16Åtvidaberg3065192258-3623LLLW152491329154110929

RESULTS
Saturday, 4 November 2017
30Trelleborg2-2Dalkurd
30Degerfors3-1Syrianska
30Helsingborg0-2Öster
30Åtvidaberg0-1Norrby
30Falkenberg3-1Frej
30Brommapojkarna4-1Gefle
30GAIS3-0Varbergs BoIS
30IFK Värnamo2-1Örgryte
Play-offs
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
l1Mjällby2-1Örgryte
l1Akropolis1-1Frej
Saturday, 11 November 2017
l2Frej0-0Akropolis1-1
l2Örgryte3-1Mjällby4-3, aet

TOP SCORERS
 18 
Richard YARSUVAT (Dalkurd, 2p)
 15 
Salif CAMARA-JÖNSSON (Trelleborg)
 13 +1Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby, 2p)
+3Viktor GYÖKERES (Brommapojkarna)
 12 
Pär CEDERQVIST (IFK Värnamo, 1p)
+1Sargon ABRAHAM (Degerfors)

Deniz HÜMMET (Gefle)
 11 +1Bajram AJETI (Gefle, 1p)

Mattias METE (Syrianska , 3p)

David JOHANNESSON (Öster)
+1Kevin KABRAN (Brommapojkarna)
 10 +1Viktor GÖTESSON (Falkenberg)
+1Melvin FRITHZELL (IFK Värnamo)

Gabriel ALTEMARK-VANNERYR (Varbergs BoIS)
 9 
Charbel GEORGES (Syrianska )

Erik PÄRSSON (Falkenberg, 3p)

Marcus PODE (Trelleborg, 1p)
+1Oscar JOHANSSON (IFK Värnamo)

Rawez LAWAN (Dalkurd)
 8 
Ahmed AWAD (Dalkurd)
+1Luka MIJALJEVIC (GAIS, 1p)

Peter NSIMA (Frej)

Oke AKPOVETA (Helsingborg, 1p)
+1Dino ISLAMOVIC (Trelleborg, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.