ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
732172.973649.32%1419.18%2331.51%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Brage10910266+2028WOWW55001555410111
2Västerås SK10631219+1221OWOW43101156321104
31Umeå106221916+320WWWW5311109531197
42Arameisk/Syrianska116141615+119WLLW640298521277
52Sollentuna10532138+518OWXL522164531174
61Akropolis105142520+516XLWL531114852031112
72Assyriska114341820-215WLWX64111485023412
82Tegs SK114251716+114WXLX53117561141011
92Sandviken114251517-214XWWX6222910520367
102Vasalund113351114-312LLOL4121337214811
11Carlstad United11326715-811LWLL631257501428
12IFK Luleå10226812-48LWLO4211316015511
13Nyköping91261020-105XLXL51135104013510
14Enskede111191129-184LLXL70075184112611

RESULTS
Sunday, 18 June 2017
10Umeå2-1Arameisk/Syrianska
10IFK Luleå2-0Vasalund
10Enskede1-2Sandviken
10Akropolis2-2Tegs SK
Sunday, 25 June 2017
11Assyriska3-2IFK Luleå
11Sandviken3-3Nyköping
11Enskede0-3Umeå
11Arameisk/Syrianska2-1Carlstad United
11Tegs SK1-0Vasalund

FIXTURES
Monday, 26 June 2017
11Västerås SK-Brage
11Akropolis-Sollentuna
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
6IFK Luleå-Nyköping
Saturday, 1 July 2017
12Umeå-Sandviken
12Sollentuna-Carlstad United
12Arameisk/Syrianska-Enskede
Sunday, 2 July 2017
12Brage-Akropolis
12IFK Luleå-Tegs SK
12Vasalund-Västerås SK
12Nyköping-Assyriska

TOP SCORERS
 9 Kristijan COSIC (Arameisk/Syrianska, 2p)
Timothy McNEIL (Tegs SK, 1p)
 8 Johan EKLUND (Brage, 1p)
 7 Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 2p)
 6 Kevin KRANS (Assyriska)
 5 Anton LUNDIN (Brage)
Konstantinos STAVROTHANASOPOULOS (Akropolis)
 4 Nicklas LINDQVIST (Akropolis)
Simon MÁRTENSSON (Umeå)
Sebastian HOLMQVIST (Assyriska)
Sunday BALE (Sandviken, 3p)
Ekin BULUT (Vasalund, 1p)
Stefan OSTOJIC (Enskede)
Marcus HÄGG (Sandviken)
Isaac FREITAS (Umeå)
Nikola VASIC (Akropolis)
Keaton ISAKSSON (IFK Luleå)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.