ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
411222.972151.22%614.63%1434.15%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Brage6600193+1618WWWW3300923300101
2Västerås SK6411115+613WWXL321062320153
3Sollentuna6411105+513WXLW321052320153
41Akropolis64021611+512WLWW320196320175
51Arameisk/Syrianska631299+010LWXW320144311155
63Tegs SK630397+29WWWL320154310243
71Vasalund622298+18LWXL311133311165
8Carlstad United622235-28LWXW321020301215
92Umeå62221013-38LLXW311167311146
104Assyriska6123710-35WXXL311163301217
111IFK Luleå511325-34LWLL210111301214
121Sandviken6105611-53LLLW310246300325
13Nyköping5104412-83LLLL310226200226
142Enskede6105718-113LLLL3003410310238

RESULTS
Saturday, 20 May 2017
6Brage3-0Umeå
6Assyriska4-0Enskede
6Akropolis3-2Arameisk/Syrianska
Sunday, 21 May 2017
6Västerås SK2-1Sandviken
6IFK LuleåP-PNyköping
6Vasalund0-1Sollentuna
6Tegs SK1-0Carlstad United

FIXTURES
Saturday, 27 May 2017
7Sollentuna-Sandviken
Sunday, 28 May 2017
7Brage-IFK Luleå
7Umeå-Nyköping
7Assyriska-Akropolis
7Enskede-Vasalund
7Carlstad United-Västerås SK
7Arameisk/Syrianska-Tegs SK

TOP SCORERS
 7 Kristijan COSIC (Arameisk/Syrianska, 2p)
Johan EKLUND (Brage, 1p)
 4 Timothy McNEIL (Tegs SK, 1p)
Konstantinos STAVROTHANASOPOULOS (Akropolis)
Nicklas LINDQVIST (Akropolis)
Anton LUNDIN (Brage)
Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 1p)
 3 Ekin BULUT (Vasalund)
Stefan OSTOJIC (Enskede)
Kevin KRANS (Assyriska)
Anton JOHANSSON (Sollentuna)
Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis)
Simon MÁRTENSSON (Umeå)
Patrick AMOAH (Vasalund)
 2 SOO Yong-yoon (Umeå)
Bbakka ALEXIS (Umeå)
Filip TRONÊT (Västerås SK)
Marcus HÄGG (Sandviken)
Karl CUNNINGHAM (Akropolis)
Isaac FREITAS (Umeå)
Luka DOBRIJEVIC (Vasalund)
Dylan KOSIK (Västerås SK)
Fabakary SANNEH (Enskede)
Dennis PERSSON (Västerås SK)
Carl BJÖRK (Nyköping)
Stefan ILIC (Brage)
Erik NILSSON (Brage)
Alexander VARLI (Arameisk/Syrianska)
Thibaut MOLINATTI (Sollentuna)
Eyasu ALEMAYEHU (Akropolis)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.