home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superettan

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2136072.848640.38%5425.35%7334.27%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Helsingborg2617725123+2858WXWW131201266135712517
2Falkenberg2717465630+2655LLWW138232514149233116
3AFC Eskilstuna27131223612+2451WOOW1495025513472117
4Halmstad2613584234+844LLWW137331815136252419
5Örgryte2712784534+1143WWXW137242515145542019
6Brage2711884342+141WOLL147342722134541620
71Öster27116104234+839WWOL133641814148062420
81Degerfors27107103843-537LLLX145452120135351723
9Norrby2795132845-1732LLWW146171620133461225
102GAIS27710103738-131WLXX144552020133551718
111Varbergs BoIS2678113842-429WWLW133461922134451920
121Frej2685133951-1229XWLW135442025133191926
13Jönköping Södra2777132737-1028LXXL133551419144281318
14IFK Värnamo2675142742-1526WOLL133371319134271423
15Landskrona2756163450-1621LLLL1325619221431101528
16Gefle2656152450-2621WOWL132291330133461120

Results
Monday, 8 October 2018
26Gefle1-0GAIS
26Frej1-1Jönköping Södra
Tuesday, 9 October 2018
26Örgryte2-0Degerfors
Friday, 19 October 2018
27Norrby0-1Örgryte
Saturday, 20 October 2018
27Degerfors1-3Öster
27GAIS3-1Landskrona
Sunday, 21 October 2018
27Brage3-2Jönköping Södra
27AFC Eskilstuna1-0Falkenberg
Fixtures
Monday, 22 October 2018
27IFK Värnamo-Gefle
27Varbergs BoIS-Frej
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
27Helsingborg-Halmstad
Friday, 26 October 2018
28Landskrona-AFC Eskilstuna
Saturday, 27 October 2018
28Öster-Helsingborg
28Frej-Degerfors
Sunday, 28 October 2018
28Halmstad-Brage
28Falkenberg-IFK Värnamo

Top Scorers
13Andri BJARNASON (Helsingborg, 1p)
12Kosuke KINOSHITA (Halmstad)
11Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Falkenberg, 1p)
Karim SADAT (Landskrona, 1p)
Erik BJÖRNDAHL (Degerfors, 1p)
Pär CEDERQVIST (IFK Värnamo, 5p)
Dragan KAPČEVIĆ (Öster)
Sargon ABRAHAM (Degerfors, 3p)
Edin HAMIDOVIC (GAIS, 3p)
10Erik PÄRSSON (Falkenberg, 1p)
Diego MONTIEL (Örgryte, 5p)
Nahom NETABAY (Varbergs BoIS, 3p)
Samuel NNAMANI (AFC Eskilstuna)
9Max SVENSSON (Helsingborg)
Joakim RUNNEMO (Frej, 3p)
Mamudu MORO (Helsingborg)
Robin ÖSTLIND (Falkenberg)
8Peter NSIMA (Frej)
Perparim BEQAJ (Varbergs BoIS)
Gustav LUDWIGSON (Örgryte)
Gabriel GUDMUNDSSON (Halmstad)
Dusan JAJIC (Frej)
Daniel PAULSON (Örgryte)
Richard YARSUVAT (Norrby, 2p)
Simon ALEXANDERSSON (Brage, 1p)