home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2407643.1810142.08%6326.25%7631.67%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Västerås SK3022265626+3068WWWW15122131101510052516
2Syrianska 3018575637+1959WLWX1584330211510142616
3Carlstad United30141246539+2654XWOX156723123158523416
4Akropolis3015876542+2353WLWX158433417157443125
5Umeå3014794538+749LLLW159242720155551818
61Sandviken3012994739+845XWLL157352723155642016
71Sollentuna30111094038+243XWOW155641816156452222
82Forward30127114849-143LLWX1510143019152671830
9Linköping City301010104447-340LWOW157621812153482635
103Nyköping30911104754-738WWLX155732825154471929
111Rynninge30107134648-237WLLL158342719152491929
12Tegs SK30106144445-136WXWL156362822154381623
132Karlslund30811113647-1135XXOW153571625155642022
141Arameisk/Syrianska3065194077-3723LWLX1532102437153391640
151Assyriska3056194571-2621LLXL1533924351523102136
16Skellefteå30110194067-2713LLXL1515918291505102238

Results
Saturday, 10 November 2018
30Västerås SK4-1Arameisk/Syrianska
30Syrianska 3-1Assyriska
30Nyköping4-0Linköping City
30Carlstad United1-1Karlslund
30Sollentuna1-1Sandviken
30Rynninge2-1Umeå
30Skellefteå2-6Akropolis
30Tegs SK5-0Forward
Play-offs
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
l1IFK Haninge2-2Karlslund
Sunday, 18 November 2018
l2Karlslund1-0IFK Haninge3-2

Top Scorers
21+3Nikola VASIC (Akropolis, 3p)
17
John JUNIOR (Carlstad United, 1p)
16
Leo ENGLUND (Skellefteå, 6p)
15
Mathias RANÉGIE (Syrianska , 3p)
+2Alagie SOSSEH (Syrianska )
14
Esat JASHARI (Linköping City)

ANDERSON Ponciano (Forward, 4p)
13+1Nicklas LINDQVIST (Akropolis)

Grace TANDA (Forward)

Emil BELLANDER (Sandviken, 1p)

Christian KOUAKOU (Nyköping, 1p)
12+2Douglas KARLBERG (Västerås SK)

Josef IBRAHIM (Forward, 2p)

Christer LIPOVAC (Karlslund)
11
Kristijan COSIC (Arameisk/Syrianska, 1p)

Alexis BBAKKA (Umeå)

Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 3p)
10+1Adam CHENNOUFI (Tegs SK)
+1Timothy McNEIL (Tegs SK)

Emil BERGER (Rynninge, 2p)
9+1Simon MÁRTENSSON (Umeå)

Brwa PISHDARI (Sollentuna)

Samuel LEACH HOLM (Sollentuna)
+1Simon JOHANSSON (Västerås SK)

Seth HELLBERG (Syrianska , 2p)
+2Oscar KARLSSON (Nyköping)