home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2156402.979544.19%5626.05%6429.77%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mjällby2719626324+3963WXWX1411303711138322613
21Oskarshamn AIK2713955035+1548XWLX146532820137422215
31Eskilsminne2614574428+1647XWWL137242415137332013
4Torn2713773526+946XLXL138142012145631514
5Tvååker2714494033+746OWLX137332113147161920
62Lunds27115115045+538WLLX148153223133461822
71Ljungskile2791084128+1337LXWW13553229144551919
81Utsikten27107104638+837OXLO146532814134271824
9Oddevold2797113245-1334WLLX147251716132561529
101Åtvidaberg2786133745-830XWWL1465322151321101530
111Kristianstad2679103644-830WWWL134542323133461321
12Skövde AIK2779113038-830XLWW144371420133641618
13Karlskrona27611103656-2029LWLX133822123143381533
14Ängelholm2784152753-2628XLWL1362515171422101236
151Grebbestad2758143549-1423XLXL134361920141581629
161Husqvarna2765163853-1523LWLO133372125143291728

Results
Monday, 15 October 2018
26Ängelholm0-2Kristianstad
Saturday, 20 October 2018
27Oddevold1-0Ljungskile
27Åtvidaberg2-2Ängelholm
27Mjällby2-1Karlskrona
27Skövde AIK1-1Torn
27Lunds2-0Husqvarna
27Oskarshamn AIK2-2Grebbestad
27Utsikten0-0Tvååker
Fixtures
Monday, 22 October 2018
27Kristianstad-Eskilsminne
Friday, 26 October 2018
28Karlskrona-Kristianstad
Saturday, 27 October 2018
28Husqvarna-Oddevold
28Torn-Åtvidaberg
28Tvååker-Skövde AIK
28Grebbestad-Mjällby
28Eskilsminne-Oskarshamn AIK
Sunday, 28 October 2018
28Ljungskile-Utsikten
28Ängelholm-Lunds

Top Scorers
17Robin BOOK (Utsikten, 4p)
Robin HOFSÖ (Eskilsminne)
Andreas BIRGERSSON (Mjällby, 1p)
16Emil ÅBERG (Eskilsminne, 2p)
15Robin STRÖMBERG (Ljungskile, 1p)
14Bubacarr JOBE (Mjällby)
Liridon SELMANI (Oddevold, 3p)
13Karl LINDQVIST (Karlskrona)
12Astrit SELJMANI (Torn)
William KVIST (Oskarshamn AIK)
11Dardan MUSTAFA (Åtvidaberg, 2p)
10Prosper KASIM (Mjällby)
Admir OSMANCEVIC (Lunds)
9Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker)
Bilos YONAKHIR (Skövde AIK, 3p)
Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)
Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Ängelholm, 1p)
Sonny KARLSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
Robert LIPOVAC (Tvååker)
Ryan BINNS (Husqvarna, 3p)
8Óskar SVERRISSON (Mjällby, 4p)
Oliver NEDANOVSKI (Tvååker, 3p)