home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2407243.0110845.00%5824.17%7430.83%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mjällby3021637329+4469WWLW1512304112159333217
2Oskarshamn AIK3016955936+2357WWWX157533220159422716
32Tvååker3017494634+1255WWWO159332414158162220
41Eskilsminne3016595135+1653LWLW157262621159332514
51Torn3014884131+1050XLWX159242515155641616
6Ljungskile30121085030+2046WWWL157532810155552220
7Lunds30126125349+442WLXW158163326154562023
8Utsikten30107134747+037LLLO156542815154291932
9Oddevold30107133552-1737LLWW157261719153571833
101Skövde AIK3089133341-833LWLX155371620153661721
111Åtvidaberg3096154252-1033LWLX1575325171521121735
121Kristianstad3089133851-1333WLLL155552425153481426
133Karlskrona30712113960-2133XLWL154832326153481634
141Grebbestad3088144554-932WWWX156362623152581931
151Ängelholm3085172861-3329LLXX1563616211522111240
16Husqvarna3065194462-1823LLLL1533925311532101931

Results
Saturday, 10 November 2018
30Oddevold0-3Oskarshamn AIK
30Ljungskile2-1Skövde AIK
30Kristianstad1-0Åtvidaberg
30Ängelholm0-3Tvååker
30Husqvarna2-3Grebbestad
30Utsikten0-1Lunds
30Torn1-1Karlskrona
30Eskilsminne1-4Mjällby
Play-offs
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
l1Trollhättan2-1Karlskrona
Saturday, 17 November 2018
l2Karlskrona2-2Trollhättan3-4

Top Scorers
21+2Robin STRÖMBERG (Ljungskile, 1p)
19
Robin HOFSÖ (Eskilsminne)
18
Emil ÅBERG (Eskilsminne, 3p)
17
Andreas BIRGERSSON (Mjällby, 1p)

Robin BOOK (Utsikten, 4p)

Liridon SELMANI (Oddevold, 4p)
16
Bubacarr JOBE (Mjällby)
14+2William KVIST (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
13
Karl LINDQVIST (Karlskrona)

Dardan MUSTAFA (Åtvidaberg, 2p)
+1Astrit SELJMANI (Torn)
11+1Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker)
10+1Bilos YONAKHIR (Skövde AIK, 3p)
+1Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Sonny KARLSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)

Aniekpeno UDOH (Ljungskile)

Prosper KASIM (Mjällby)
+1Oliver NEDANOVSKI (Tvååker, 3p)

Admir OSMANCEVIC (Lunds)
9
Robert LIPOVAC (Tvååker)

Óskar SVERRISSON (Mjällby, 4p)

Ryan BINNS (Husqvarna, 3p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Ängelholm, 1p)