home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
983043.104747.96%2222.45%2929.59%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mjällby138323314+1927WXXL65101857322159
21Torn137421711+625XXWW641195733186
31Oskarshamn AIK127322416+824XOLW53111177421139
4Tvååker127231915+423WLXL6321118640287
5Eskilsminne127141915+422WLWW6402118631287
6Oddevold126332019+121WLXL65101236123816
7Lunds136252625+120LWWL73132020631265
8Kristianstad124531718-117WWXO73311310512248
9Ängelholm125161520-516LLWW6411956105615
10Ljungskile124351812+615WWXL7313115512277
111Karlskrona133551924-514XLXL61418972141115
121Utsikten124172023-313LWLL63121286105815
13Husqvarna123181923-410LLWW621311116105812
14Skövde AIK122461222-1010LOXW61145126132710
15Grebbestad122281322-98LWXL6204796024613
16Åtvidaberg121471325-127XLWL6132566015819

Results
Saturday, 16 June 2018
12Oddevold3-1Ängelholm
12Åtvidaberg1-1Torn
12Mjällby1-1Oskarshamn AIK
12Skövde AIK0-2Eskilsminne
12Lunds3-2Utsikten
12Tvååker2-0Husqvarna
Sunday, 17 June 2018
12Ljungskile2-0Grebbestad
12Kristianstad4-3Karlskrona
Wednesday, 20 June 2018
13Karlskrona1-1Torn
13Lunds0-4Mjällby
Fixtures
Thursday, 21 June 2018
13Skövde AIK-Tvååker
13Utsikten-Ljungskile
Sunday, 24 June 2018
13Oddevold-Åtvidaberg
13Ängelholm-Oskarshamn AIK
13Husqvarna-Eskilsminne
13Grebbestad-Kristianstad
Saturday, 30 June 2018
14Oskarshamn AIK-Oddevold
14Torn-Skövde AIK
14Tvååker-Åtvidaberg
14Grebbestad-Husqvarna
14Eskilsminne-Ängelholm

Top Scorers
12Andreas BIRGERSSON (Lunds)
11Liridon SELMANI (Oddevold, 3p)
8Emil ÅBERG (Eskilsminne, 1p)
7Óskar SVERRISSON (Mjällby, 3p)
Robin STRÖMBERG (Ljungskile)
Robin BOOK (Utsikten, 2p)
6Robin HOFSÖ (Eskilsminne)
Karl LINDQVIST (Karlskrona)
William KVIST (Oskarshamn AIK)
Bubacarr JOBE (Mjällby)
5Sonny KARLSSON (Oskarshamn AIK)
Robert LIPOVAC (Utsikten)
Bilos YONAKHIR (Skövde AIK, 3p)
Dardan MUSTAFA (Åtvidaberg, 1p)
Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Ängelholm)
4Andreas KARLSSON (Ängelholm)
Mirza HALVADŽIĆ (Mjällby)
Joel MUMBONGO (Utsikten)
Astrit SELJMANI (Torn)
Oliver NEDANOVSKI (Tvååker, 2p)
Admir OSMANCEVIC (Lunds)
Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Husqvarna, 1p)
Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)
Ahmed HASSAN (Kristianstad, 2p)
Ryan BINNS (Husqvarna)