home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superettan

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1253172.535241.60%3225.60%4132.80%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Varbergs BoIS1611322914+1536LWXL770015494321410
2Mjällby1610152115+631WWLL9702136731389
3Brage169342412+1230WWWW85121148422138
4Örgryte167542115+626XWOW843110583231110
52Dalkurd168262325-226WWLW850313178323108
61Jönköping Södra157352513+1224XWWL751111382241410
71Norrby156542020+023LLWL74121111824299
8Degerfors166372120+121LLWW831410118323119
9Halmstad166281717+020LWWW8323139830548
10Västerås SK154742116+519XWLW7142788332148
11Trelleborg164661922-318WLLL82429882241014
121GAIS154471223-1116WLLL7124414832389
131Syrianska 154381627-1115LWLW721461482241013
14Frej163581732-1514XLLL814311168215616
151Brommapojkarna163492027-713WLOX922512157124812
161Öster151861119-811LLXX9063610612359

Results
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
15Västerås SK2-2Jönköping Södra
Saturday, 20 July 2019
16Degerfors0-1GAIS
16Brommapojkarna3-1Norrby
16Syrianska 0-2Brage
16Dalkurd1-0Varbergs BoIS
16Frej1-1Örgryte
Sunday, 21 July 2019
16Öster0-2Trelleborg
16Mjällby2-0Halmstad
Fixtures
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
16Jönköping Södra-Västerås SK
Wednesday, 24 July 2019
12GAIS-Norrby
Thursday, 25 July 2019
17Halmstad-Brommapojkarna
Saturday, 27 July 2019
17Trelleborg-Frej
17Brage-Mjällby
17GAIS-Syrianska
17Norrby-Öster
17Jönköping Södra-Degerfors

Top Scorers
10Astrit SELJMANI (Varbergs BoIS)
9Christian KOUAKOU (Brage, 2p)
8Gustav LUDWIGSON (Örgryte)
7Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 2p)
Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra, 2p)
Jacob BERGSTRÖM (Mjällby)
Anton LUNDIN (Brage, 1p)
6Kerfala CISSOKO (Dalkurd, 1p)
Erik BJÖRNDAHL (Degerfors, 1p)
5Karim SADAT (Halmstad)
Jakob ORLOV (Jönköping Södra)
Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 2p)
Rasmus ALM (Degerfors)
Filip TRONÉT (Västerås SK)
Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra)
Melvin FRITHZELL (Frej)
Robin BOOK (Varbergs BoIS)
Richard YARSUVAT (Norrby, 1p)
4Daryl SMYLIE (Jönköping Södra)
Nikola AŠĆERIĆ (GAIS)
Perparim BEQAJ (Varbergs BoIS)
David JOHANNESSON (Öster, 2p)
Zoran JOVANOVIC (Trelleborg)
Ammar AHMED (Syrianska , 1p)
Nahom NETABAY (Varbergs BoIS, 2p)
Alexander NILSSON (Brommapojkarna)
Nikola LADAN (Degerfors, 4p)