home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1524703.096744.08%4328.29%4227.63%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Akropolis1913515020+3044XWWL9621279107302311
2Umeå1912343220+1239XXWW9711189105231411
3Karlstad1910633518+1736XWWW9522161010541198
4Sandviken1910543521+1435WWWW10523191195311610
51Linköping City198653724+1330OLWW95132112103521612
61Carlstad United198653125+630LWWX95311610103341515
7Karlslund196942722+527WLLX1046014692341316
8Sylvia197483540-525XXWX10523221792251323
9Vasalund195953430+424XXLW10352191392431517
10Tegs SK196582429-523WLOX1043317139225716
111Sollentuna194782326-319XLLL1033415139144813
121Gefle1954101832-1419LXLL1042412159126617
13Rynninge1953113147-1618LWLX94231816101181331
14Forward1944112132-1116OLLX93241112101271020
15Nyköping1935112242-2014XLLL9333151810028724
16Boden1935111542-2714XWOL101459179216625

Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
19Boden1-1Umeå
19Karlslund4-0Rynninge
Saturday, 17 August 2019
19Vasalund2-2Karlstad
19Sylvia1-1Sollentuna
19Forward0-0Linköping City
19Sandviken4-1Gefle
19Nyköping1-1Akropolis
Sunday, 18 August 2019
19Tegs SK4-2Carlstad United
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
20Gefle-Umeå
20Forward-Nyköping
20Carlstad United-Boden
20Sollentuna-Karlslund
Sunday, 25 August 2019
20Akropolis-Sylvia
20Rynninge-Vasalund
20Karlstad-Linköping City
20Tegs SK-Sandviken

Top Scorers
15Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken, 3p)
14Ekin BULUT (Vasalund, 1p)
Liridon SELMANI (Karlstad, 1p)
13Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Akropolis)
12Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis, 2p)
11Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad, 1p)
10Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United, 1p)
9MICHAEL Vinicius (Linköping City, 3p)
8Niklas SÖDERBERG (Sylvia)
Josef IBRAHIM (Forward, 3p)
7Tidjani DIAWARA (Rynninge, 1p)
Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)
Samuel KROON (Umeå)
Antonios BAHDKE (Sylvia)
6Nicklas LINDQVIST (Akropolis)
Grace TANDA (Gefle, 1p)
Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 3p)
Emil BELLANDER (Sandviken, 1p)
5Shpëtim HASANI (Karlslund, 1p)
Fredrik ALM (Linköping City)
Jason ROMERO (Umeå, 1p)
Anton ERIKSSON (Umeå, 1p)
Oscar KARLSSON (Nyköping)
ANDERSON Ponciano (Rynninge, 1p)
David SEGER (Sollentuna)
Christer LIPOVAC (Karlslund, 2p)