home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1283522.754635.94%3728.91%4535.16%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ljungskile1610333417+1733WWWW84311798602178
21Skövde AIK169522313+1032WLWO8611157834186
31Trollhättan169432615+1131XXWW74121389531137
4Utsikten169342923+630WLWX87102088224915
51Landskrona166641713+424WWLO8332548332129
61Torn166552121+023LXWL823311128422109
73Lindome166462020+022WWLX83231298323811
81Assyriska IK165561920-120LXLO92438973131111
91Åtvidaberg166282029-920LLLW7304101293241017
101Oskarshamn AIK164752924+519OXWX841318980621115
112Tvååker164752222+019LWLX80448148431148
121IFK Värnamo163852126-517XXLX9072101473131112
131Kristianstad165291933-1417LWLO821581483141119
14Oddevold164391722-515OLWL82151213822459
15Eskilsminne163581927-814XLWL832313128035615
16Lunds162591627-1111XXLX81347118125916

Results
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
16Assyriska IK1-2Lindome
Wednesday, 3 July 2019
16Skövde AIK2-1Torn
Thursday, 4 July 2019
16Lunds1-1Trollhättan
Saturday, 6 July 2019
16Kristianstad2-3Ljungskile
16Utsikten3-0Åtvidaberg
16Tvååker1-2Landskrona
Sunday, 7 July 2019
16IFK Värnamo2-2Eskilsminne
16Oskarshamn AIK0-0Oddevold
Fixtures
Saturday, 3 August 2019
17Åtvidaberg-IFK Värnamo
17Oskarshamn AIK-Tvååker
17Utsikten-Landskrona
Sunday, 4 August 2019
17Ljungskile-Skövde AIK
17Trollhättan-Assyriska IK
17Torn-Kristianstad
Monday, 5 August 2019
17Lindome-Oddevold
Wednesday, 7 August 2019
17Eskilsminne-Lunds

Top Scorers
11Jesper WESTERMARK (Ljungskile, 1p)
10Amar MUHSIN (Utsikten, 3p)
9Teddy BERGQVIST (Kristianstad)
Aniekpeno UDOH (Ljungskile)
Albinot REXHEPI (Trollhättan, 1p)
8Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 2p)
7Emil ÅBERG (Eskilsminne, 2p)
Ryan BINNS (Åtvidaberg, 1p)
Anton KINNANDER (Torn)
Dylan KOSIK (Torn, 3p)
6PAULO MARCELO Souza (IFK Värnamo)
Alexander JOHANSSON (Tvååker, 3p)
Robert LIPOVAC (Trollhättan)
5Daniel LJUNG (Assyriska IK)
Pelle ÖDLUND (Oddevold, 2p)
Richard CINDRIC (Trollhättan)
4Johannes EHN (Assyriska IK, 1p)
Abdussalam MAGASHY (Kristianstad)
Niclas LUNDBERG (Torn)
Albin SKOGLUND (Utsikten)
Mikael MORK (Skövde AIK)
Viktor ALEXANDERSSON (Lindome, 1p)
Edin ØY (Ljungskile, 2p)
Rasmus ÖRQVIST (Skövde AIK)