home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen
 
ROUNDR1R2R3
r1r2r3


TABLE
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Brommapojkarna110020+23W---
2 Malmö FF110010+13W---
3 Dalkurd100101-10L---
4 Gefle100102-20L---

 
RESULTS
Sunday, 18 February 2018
1Malmö FF1-0Dalkurd

90(p)Rosenberg

1Brommapojkarna2-0Gefle

56Sandberg-Magnusson


87Ajeti


TABLE
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 AIK110021+13W---
2 Halmstad101011+01X---
3 Oddevold101011+01X---
4 Syrianska 100112-10L---

 
RESULTS
Saturday, 17 February 2018
1AIK2-1Syrianska

13Goitom
30Ercan

52Yasin

1Oddevold1-1Halmstad

29Krezic
58Kinoshita

TABLE
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Djurgården110060+63W---
2 Frej110021+13W---
3 Jönköping Södra100112-10L---
4 Degerfors100106-60L---

 
RESULTS
Sunday, 18 February 2018
1Jönköping Södra1-2Frej

5Moberg
10Gerbino



42
Monday, 19 February 2018
1Djurgården6-0Degerfors

























TABLE
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 GIF Sundsvall110042+23W---
2 Häcken110020+23W---
3 Norrby100124-20L---
4 IFK Värnamo100102-20L---

 
RESULTS
Saturday, 17 February 2018
1GIF Sundsvall4-2Norrby

20Wilson
63Nilsson

48Wilson
88Yarsuvat

55Gall


74Hallenius

Sunday, 18 February 2018
1Häcken2-0IFK Värnamo

52Irandust


84(p)Paulinho


TABLE
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Östersund110030+33W---
2 Kalmar FF101000+01O---
3 Åtvidaberg101000+01O---
4 Trelleborg100103-30L---

 
RESULTS
Friday, 9 February 2018
1Östersund3-0Trelleborg

2Pettersson


9Islamovic


76Tekie

Saturday, 17 February 2018
1Kalmar FF0-0Åtvidaberg

TABLE
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Örebro110030+33W---
2 Helsingborg101011+01X---
3 IFK Norrköping101011+01X---
4 Tvååker100103-30L---

 
RESULTS
Saturday, 17 February 2018
1IFK Norrköping1-1Helsingborg

90Johansson
21Johansson
Sunday, 18 February 2018
1Tvååker0-3Örebro



42Igboananike



82Besara



90Besara

TABLE
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 IFK Göteborg110010+13W---
2 Öster101011+01X---
3 Sirius101011+01X---
4 Varbergs BoIS100101-10L---

 
RESULTS
Saturday, 17 February 2018
1IFK Göteborg1-0Varbergs BoIS

75Diskerud

1Sirius1-1Öster

22Vecchia
43Helg

TABLE
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Hammarby110031+23W---
2 GAIS110032+13W---
3 Elfsborg100123-10L---
4 Vasalund100113-20L---

 
RESULTS
Sunday, 18 February 2018
1Vasalund1-3Hammarby












Monday, 19 February 2018
1Elfsborg2-3GAIS

19Nilsson
12Östling

24Jebali
28Djuric



53Hamidovic

Top Scorers
3
Peiman ELIASSI (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)

Rasmus ÖRQVIST (Skövde AIK)

Fabakary SANNEH (Enskede)

Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Häcken)

Elías ÓMARSSON (IFK Göteborg)

Kenny PAVEY (Vasalund)
+1Edin HAMIDOVIC (GAIS)

Árni VILHJÁLMSSON (Jönköping Södra, 1p)