home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série C

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

GamesGoals1X2
1804032.238647.78%5631.11%3821.11%


TABLE
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Fortaleza188642617+930OWXW9621178924399
21ABC188642415+930XXWW96301659234810
3Botafogo-PB187741913+628OOWL9711144906359
4ASA186841615+126XOXL9360959324710
5Remo186752120+125OLXL94419392341217
6Cuiabá185761917+222OXWW94411469135511
7Confiança185762226-422WWLW933313149243912
8Salgueiro185671318-521LWXL95311059036313
9América-RN185581723-620OLLW923471193241012
10Ríver182791326-1313OLLL91448129135514


TABLE
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guarani1811522611+1538XWWW97201439432128
2Boa Esporte1810532810+1835WWWO96301439423147
3Botafogo-SP188732813+1531XWLO96211679252126
4Juventude188642818+1030WWLO943214894321410
5Tombense188552716+1129WLWW97112049144712
6Ypiranga188462223-128XLOW96301369216917
7Mogi Mirim1185761215-318LLOO9351859225410
8Macaé1844101626-1016XLWL92259169225710
9Portuguesa-SP1842121326-1314LWLL93159159117411
10Guaratinguetá1811161355-424LLLL91175249009831
1Mogi Mirim - 4 point penalty

RESULTS
Play-offs
Sunday, 16 October 2016
sfl1ABC4-0Guarani
Saturday, 22 October 2016
sfl2Boa Esporte2-1Juventude4-2
Sunday, 23 October 2016
sfl2Guarani6-0ABC6-4
Saturday, 29 October 2016
fl1Guarani1-1Boa Esporte
Saturday, 5 November 2016
fl2Boa Esporte3-0Guarani4-1

Top Scorers
10JONES CARIOCA (ABC)
9DANIEL Amorim (Tombense)
8DANIEL SOBRALENSE (Fortaleza)
REINALDO Gonçalves ALAGOANO (ASA)
7EDNO Roberto (Remo, 2p)
JOÃO PAULO de Oliveira (Ypiranga, 2p)
ANSELMO Tadeu (Fortaleza, 1p)
RICARDINHO (Boa Esporte, 2p)
6HUGO Guimarães (Juventude)
José FUMAGALLI (Guarani, 1p)
RODRIGO Silva (Botafogo-PB)
5DIOGO CAMPOS Gomes (Botafogo-SP)
WALLACE Philipe (Confiança, 1p)
ROBERSON de Arruda (Juventude, 1p)
DANIEL Paulo (Boa Esporte)
ALEMÃO (Botafogo-SP, 1p)
4ANDERSON Oliveira (Guaratinguetá)
LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (América-RN)
TIAGO Leite AMARAL (Cuiabá, 4p)
ZOTTI (Botafogo-SP)
ANDRÉ Clovis (Guaratinguetá)
ISAC Félix (Botafogo-SP)
Eduardo ECHEVERRÍA (ABC)
Francisco ASSIS (Confiança)
PIPICO (Guarani, 1p)
DORIVA (Tombense, 2p)
WALLACER de Andrade (Juventude, 1p)