ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

GamesGoals1X2
1503092.067147.33%5436.00%2516.67%

TABLE
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Sampaio Corrêa158431915+420WWWW8422867421119
21CSA157621710+720LWXW8530124723256
3Fortaleza156541812+617LXXW7430113822479
42Remo155641616+016WLXO8431118713358
5Cuiabá1531021313+016WXLO833288707055
62Salgueiro156271612+414LWWL7412115821557
71Confiança153751723-613WLXX8242987133815
81Botafogo-PB155281417-312LWLL7412108811649
9Moto Club154471618-212WLXX7232868215812
10ASA15267818-1010LLXL7232558035313

TABLE
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1São Bento15753189+919WWWO7511104824285
2Tupi157531612+419WWLW8611104714268
32Ypiranga155732013+717XWWO81611097412104
42Volta Redonda155641814+416XWOL74308181341013
51Botafogo-SP155641814+416LLLW75111138053711
63Joinville155641717+016LWWL75201138044614
7Tombense154741416-215XLOX7340107813449
8Bragantino153751115-413XLWO825178712447
9Macaé154381223-1111WLLO84137107025513
10Mogi Mirim152491122-118LLLX824210127007110

RESULTS
Saturday, 19 August 2017
15Sampaio Corrêa2-0Fortaleza
15Confiança2-0CSA
15Bragantino1-1Tombense
15Tupi1-0Mogi Mirim
15Macaé3-2Botafogo-SP
Sunday, 20 August 2017
15Remo2-1Botafogo-PB
15ASA0-1Moto Club
15Cuiabá1-0Salgueiro
15Ypiranga3-3Volta Redonda

FIXTURES
Saturday, 26 August 2017
16Moto Club-Remo
16Salgueiro-Sampaio Corrêa
16Botafogo-SP-Tupi
16Tombense-Ypiranga
16São Bento-Bragantino

TOP SCORERS
 8 ANDRÉ LUIS Silva (Ypiranga)
 7 RAFAEL GRAMPOLA (Joinville, 1p)
 6 DICO (Botafogo-PB)
TITO Fernando (Confiança, 2p)
DAVID Henrique BATISTA (Volta Redonda, 2p)
 5 ÁLVARO Vieira (Salgueiro)
EDNO Roberto (Botafogo-SP, 1p)
ISAC Félix (Sampaio Corrêa)
MAX Brendon (Tombense)
LÚCIO FLÁVIO da Silva (Fortaleza, 1p)
CLÁUDIO Oliveira (Macaé)
WESLEY Pionteck (Botafogo-SP)
LEANDRO Araujo (ASA, 1p)
 4 ANDERSON CAVALO (São Bento)
ELIAS Constantino (Cuiabá, 1p)
 3 JEAN CARLOS Cloth (Salgueiro, 1p)
DOUGLAS Augusto (Cuiabá)
JOÃO PAULO Gonçalves (São Bento)
ANDREY Falinski (Tupi, 1p)
VITOR Alexandre (Bragantino, 1p)
VINÍCIUS dos Santos (Moto Club)
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA Nascimento (Botafogo-PB, 1p)
ITALO de Carvalho (Tupi)
MICHEL Douglas (CSA)
DIEGO Luis (Tupi)
ALVARO Rodrigues (Confiança)
BRUNO Luiz SANTOS (Tupi)
KEKÉ (Tombense)
BRUNO Ferreira (Fortaleza, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.