ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

GamesGoals1X2
1803972.208346.11%6536.11%3217.78%


TABLE
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CSA188822112+924XWXL9630144925278
2Sampaio Corrêa189542420+423LWXW942310995311411
3Fortaleza187652015+520WLXL95401349225711
4Confiança186752325-219WWWW934211893331217
5Cuiabá1841131717+019XLWW934299917188
6Salgueiro187381916+317WLXL9522147921659
7Remo185761921-217LLXW943212109144711
8Botafogo-PB186391821-315WOLL942311109216711
9Moto Club185581820-215LWXW93421079216813
10ASA182791123-1211LOLL92348109045313


TABLE
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1São Bento188732010+1023WOXW9621125925285
2Tupi187742118+321LXXW96121279162911
3Tombense186841917+220OWWX9540158914449
42Volta Redonda186752417+719LXWX954014391351014
51Joinville186752823+519WXLL96212189054715
61Botafogo-SP186752520+519WLXL96211779054813
7Ypiranga185852321+218LOLX917110994141312
8Bragantino184951619-317WXXX9261899234810
9Macaé185491628-1214OLWW94237109126918
10Mogi Mirim1834111534-1910LWLL934213129009222

RESULTS
Play-offs
Sunday, 1 October 2017
sfl1São Bento0-1CSA
Monday, 2 October 2017
sfl1Fortaleza1-0Sampaio Corrêa
Saturday, 7 October 2017
sfl2Sampaio Corrêa2-2Fortaleza2-3
sfl2CSA0-1São Bento1-1, p4-2
Saturday, 14 October 2017
fl1Fortaleza1-2CSA

FIXTURES
Play-offs
Saturday, 21 October 2017
fl2CSA-Fortaleza

TOP SCORERS
 13 RAFAEL GRAMPOLA (Joinville, 2p)
 8 MAX Brendon (Tombense, 1p)
ANDRÉ LUIS Silva (Ypiranga)
TITO Fernando (Confiança, 2p)
 7 DICO (Botafogo-PB)
ISAC Félix (Sampaio Corrêa)
CLÁUDIO Oliveira (Macaé)
DAVID Henrique BATISTA (Volta Redonda, 3p)
 6 ÁLVARO Vieira (Salgueiro)
WESLEY Pionteck (Botafogo-SP)
LEANDRO Araujo (ASA, 2p)
 5 EDNO Roberto (Botafogo-SP, 1p)
VINÍCIUS dos Santos (Moto Club)
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA Nascimento (Botafogo-PB, 2p)
MICHEL Douglas (CSA)
LÚCIO FLÁVIO da Silva (Fortaleza, 1p)
 4 JEAN CARLOS Cloth (Salgueiro, 1p)
EDSON dos Santos (Mogi Mirim)
ANDERSON CAVALO (São Bento)
ELIAS Constantino (Cuiabá, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.