home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série B

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1493452.315939.60%4530.20%4530.20%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Fortaleza159242211+1129LLWL8602145732286
2CSA158432315+828WWXX842213107421105
31Vila Nova157531510+526WXWW7241538512107
42Avaí157442414+1025WLLX72321198512135
53Atlético-GO157442623+325WWWW842216147322109
63Ponte Preta157351713+424WWWX7223788512105
74Guarani156542117+423WWXX843111672231011
83Coritiba156541816+223LWXX76101028044814
92Figueirense156452118+322LXLX83148107331138
101Goiás156362022-221WWWX8323101273131010
111Oeste155641718-121WLWW7331848233914
125CRB155371420-618WWLX7322888215612
131Paysandu154561419-517LLLX7322758134714
141Londrina154561318-517LXXW8224912723246
15Juventude143831516-117XLXX714279724187
162São Bento153841416-217LLLL833299705257
171Sampaio Corrêa144371518-315LXLL73221187115410
181Brasil-RS153571318-514XLLW8323887034510
191Criciúma153481520-513LXWL7232878116713
20Boa Esporte151410823-157LLXL70254128125411

Results
Monday, 9 July 2018
15Guarani2-1Coritiba
15Figueirense1-2Oeste
Thursday, 12 July 2018
15Paysandu1-2Vila Nova
15Londrina1-2Avaí
Friday, 13 July 2018
15Goiás2-1Criciúma
15CSA1-0Sampaio Corrêa
15Boa Esporte0-1CRB
15Brasil-RS1-1Juventude
Saturday, 14 July 2018
15Fortaleza0-1Atlético-GO
15São Bento0-2Ponte Preta
Fixtures
Tuesday, 17 July 2018
16Guarani-Figueirense
16Vila Nova-Brasil-RS
16Avaí-Atlético-GO
14Sampaio Corrêa-Juventude
Friday, 20 July 2018
16Criciúma-Londrina
16Sampaio Corrêa-Goiás
16CSA-Fortaleza
Saturday, 21 July 2018
16Coritiba-São Bento
16Juventude-CRB
16Boa Esporte-Ponte Preta
16Oeste-Paysandu

Top Scorers
7LUCAS Vinicius (Goiás)
6JÚNIOR BRANDÃO (Atlético-GO)
CASSIANO Dias (Paysandu, 3p)
José RENATO (Avaí)
GUSTAVO Henrique (Fortaleza)
PARAGUAIO (Coritiba)
5ÉDER Sciola (Brasil-RS)
MICHEL Douglas (CSA)
ANDRÉ Luis (Ponte Preta)
4HENAN Faria (Figueirense, 1p)
DIDIRA (CSA)
RODRIGÃO (Avaí)
WILLIANS dos Santos (CRB)
ROMULO dos Santos (Avaí)
ALAN MINEIRO (Vila Nova)
BRUNO Henrique (Oeste)
JOÃO PAULO Queiroz (Criciúma, 1p)
BRUNO Ferreira (Fortaleza, 1p)