home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série C

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1804282.379653.33%4826.67%3620.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Náutico189452622+431XWXW97111989234714
2Atlético Acreano189362522+330WLLX97111669225916
3Santa Cruz187742213+928WOWL9522146925287
4Botafogo-PB186842217+526XXWW95311569153711
5Confiança185852425-123OWLL9162111194231314
61Remo186481820-222XWWW93428793061013
71Globo1841041919+022OXXX93511299153710
8ABC186391824-621LLLW96031489036416
9Juazeirense184771620-419XOOL94411249036416
10Salgueiro183871119-817LLOL9252879135312

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Botafogo-SP1810533014+1635OWXW96301869423128
21Operário Ferroviário 1810532517+835LXXX96301679423910
3Cuiabá1810263221+1132LWLX970219593241316
4Bragantino188552116+529WXLL95221079333119
5Luverdense187382725+224WLWW96121999126816
6Tombense186481717+022OLWW95221159126612
7Ypiranga186482527-222WLWL95311689117919
81Volta Redonda1862101825-720OLLW95131399117516
91Tupi1862101930-1120LWWL941411119216819
10Joinville1842121335-2214OWLL941413149018021

Results
Play-offs
Sunday, 2 September 2018
sfl1Cuiabá0-0Botafogo-SP
Saturday, 8 September 2018
sfl2Botafogo-SP0-3Cuiabá0-3
Sunday, 9 September 2018
sfl2Operário Ferroviário 0-0Bragantino0-0, p4-2
Sunday, 16 September 2018
fl1Operário Ferroviário 3-3Cuiabá
Saturday, 22 September 2018
fl2Cuiabá0-1Operário Ferroviário 3-4

Top Scorers
10CAIO Henrique (Botafogo-SP, 1p)
9FELIPE AUGUSTO Ferreira (Botafogo-SP)
LEONARDO de Sousa (Confiança, 3p)
7EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Cuiabá, 3p)
EDUARDO Amancio (Atlético Acreano)
RAFAEL BARROS Silva (Atlético Acreano, 1p)
MARINO da Silva (Cuiabá)
6PATRICK CARVALHO dos Santos (Tupi)
NETO (Atlético Acreano)
PAULO RENÊ Gomes (Luverdense)
MARCOS AURÉLIO de Oliveira (Botafogo-PB, 2p)
José ORTIGOZA (Náutico, 1p)
ROMARINHO (Globo, 2p)
PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 1p)
ROBINHO (Náutico)
5JUNINHO TARDELLI (Juazeirense, 2p)
RAFINHA (Ypiranga, 2p)
NANDO (Botafogo-PB, 1p)
DANIEL Amorim (Tombense, 1p)
MAX Brendon (Globo, 1p)
JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Cuiabá)
HELIO PARAIBA (Ypiranga)
CLEBERSON da Silva (Luverdense)
LUAN Ferreira (ABC, 1p)