home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Série C

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1403442.457654.29%3525.00%2920.71%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Atlético Acreano148242317+626LWLW77001527124815
2Náutico147252120+123XWWW75111687214512
3Santa Cruz145631711+621XWWL732296724185
4Confiança144732119+219LLXX715111973221010
53ABC145361620-418WLLX75021277034413
6Botafogo-PB144641614+218OWXL63211048143610
72Globo144641616+018XXXW7331107713369
81Juazeirense144461417-316WXLX74211247025213
92Salgueiro143741115-416XLXX825186612339
10Remo143381319-612OLWL7232667106713

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Operário Ferroviário 1410222112+932WWWW7610145741277
2Cuiabá149142814+1428WWWW860217463121110
3Botafogo-SP148332412+1227WLLW75201447313108
4Bragantino147431710+725XWWW742185732295
54Volta Redonda145181621-516WWXL75021377016314
6Ypiranga144461722-516XXXL7331877115915
72Luverdense144371820-215LXXL63121288125612
81Tombense144371215-315LLXL7412957025310
91Tupi144281421-714LLLL72147107214711
10Joinville143110929-2010LLLW73139107007019

Results
Saturday, 14 July 2018
14Santa Cruz1-1Globo
14Botafogo-SP4-2Tupi
14ABC4-0Confiança
14Remo0-0Botafogo-PB
14Ypiranga1-1Bragantino
14Volta Redonda2-0Luverdense
14Cuiabá5-0Joinville
14Tombense0-1Operário Ferroviário
14Juazeirense4-0Atlético Acreano
Monday, 16 July 2018
14Salgueiro1-1Náutico
Fixtures
Saturday, 21 July 2018
15Bragantino-Volta Redonda
15Náutico-Juazeirense
15Botafogo-PB-Santa Cruz
15Tombense-Ypiranga
Sunday, 22 July 2018
15ABC-Salgueiro
15Joinville-Botafogo-SP
15Confiança-Remo
15Luverdense-Tupi
15Operário Ferroviário -Cuiabá
15Atlético Acreano-Globo

Top Scorers
9FELIPE AUGUSTO Ferreira (Botafogo-SP)
7EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Cuiabá, 3p)
LEONARDO de Sousa (Confiança, 2p)
EDUARDO Amancio (Atlético Acreano)
MARINO da Silva (Cuiabá)
6PATRICK CARVALHO dos Santos (Tupi)
NETO (Atlético Acreano)
CAIO Henrique (Botafogo-SP, 1p)
ROBINHO (Náutico)
RAFAEL BARROS Silva (Atlético Acreano, 1p)
5DANIEL Amorim (Tombense, 1p)
MAX Brendon (Globo, 1p)
JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Cuiabá)
ROMARINHO (Globo, 2p)
4PAULO RENÊ Gomes (Luverdense)
MATHEUS Vieira PEIXOTO (Bragantino)
Toniel TONI GALEGO (Juazeirense)
MARCOS AURÉLIO de Oliveira (Botafogo-PB, 2p)
JHEIMY da Silva (Botafogo-SP, 1p)
RAFAEL GRAMPOLA (Joinville)
ROBINHO (Santa Cruz, 1p)
José ORTIGOZA (Náutico, 1p)
PIPICO (Santa Cruz)
LUAN Ferreira (ABC, 1p)